60m Hürden Jugend W12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
20.07.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Hegemann Clara
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
10,32
1./III
2
Schmitt Julie
LG Oberland
BY
2007
11,15
1./I
3
Gebhardt Julia
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2007
11,34
1./IV
4
Nützl Shanice
LG Sempt
BY
2007
11,38
1./II
5
Mansfeld Lina
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
11,47
2./II
6
Achner Elisabeth
LG Oberland
BY
2007
11,73
2./IV
7
Bischof Hannah
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2007
11,91
3./IV
8
Konrad Charlotte
TSV Jetzendorf
BY
2007
12,16
2./III
9
Grassberger Nike
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
12,48
3./III
10
0
Rettenmeier Olivia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
12,66
2./I
11
Billmeir Johanna
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2007
12,69
4./IV
12
Baumgartner Nina
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2007
12,76
5./IV
13
Staniczek Ida
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2007
12,84
3./I
14
Wöhner Philine
TSV Ismaning
BY
2007
12,99
4./I
15
Anneser Emilia
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2007
13,08
6./IV
16
Wimmer Andrea
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2007
13,09
5./I
17
Mukane Darta
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2007
13,10
3./II
18
Kneißl Helena
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
13,15
4./III
19
Lenk Hannah
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2007
13,81
5./III
20
Lenzen Alva
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
13,87
4./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Schmitt Julie
LG Oberland
BY
2007
11,15
2
0
Rettenmeier Olivia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
12,66
3
Staniczek Ida
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2007
12,84
4
Wöhner Philine
TSV Ismaning
BY
2007
12,99
5
Wimmer Andrea
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2007
13,09
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Nützl Shanice
LG Sempt
BY
2007
11,38
2
Mansfeld Lina
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
11,47
3
Mukane Darta
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2007
13,10
4
Lenzen Alva
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
13,87
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Hegemann Clara
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
10,32
2
Konrad Charlotte
TSV Jetzendorf
BY
2007
12,16
3
Grassberger Nike
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
12,48
4
Kneißl Helena
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
13,15
5
Lenk Hannah
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2007
13,81
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Gebhardt Julia
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2007
11,34
2
Achner Elisabeth
LG Oberland
BY
2007
11,73
3
Bischof Hannah
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2007
11,91
4
Billmeir Johanna
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2007
12,69
5
Baumgartner Nina
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2007
12,76
6
Anneser Emilia
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2007
13,08