75m Jugend W12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
20.07.2019 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Hegemann Clara
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
10,16
1./III
2
Kneißl Helena
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
10,86
2./III
3
Achner Elisabeth
LG Oberland
BY
2007
10,97
1./IV
4
Konrad Charlotte
TSV Jetzendorf
BY
2007
10,99
3./III
5
Schmitt Julie
LG Oberland
BY
2007
11,09
1./I
6
Staniczek Ida
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2007
11,13
2./I
7
Baumgartner Nina
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2007
11,15
2./IV
8
Billmeir Johanna
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2007
11,28
3./IV
9
Nützl Shanice
LG Sempt
BY
2007
11,44
1./II
10
Bischof Hannah
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2007
11,48
4./IV
11
Gebhardt Julia
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2007
11,67
4./III
12
0
Rettenmeier Olivia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
11,79
3./I
13
Wöhner Philine
TSV Ismaning
BY
2007
11,83
4./I
14
Lenk Hannah
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2007
11,86
2./II
15
Anneser Emilia
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2007
11,96
5./IV
16
Lenzen Alva
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
11,98
3./II
17
Grassberger Nike
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
12,45
5./III
18
Mukane Darta
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2007
12,50
4./II
19
Wimmer Andrea
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2007
12,65
5./I
Mansfeld Lina
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
DNF
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Schmitt Julie
LG Oberland
BY
2007
11,09
2
Staniczek Ida
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2007
11,13
3
0
Rettenmeier Olivia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
11,79
4
Wöhner Philine
TSV Ismaning
BY
2007
11,83
5
Wimmer Andrea
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2007
12,65
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Nützl Shanice
LG Sempt
BY
2007
11,44
2
Lenk Hannah
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2007
11,86
3
Lenzen Alva
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
11,98
4
Mukane Darta
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2007
12,50
Mansfeld Lina
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
DNF
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Hegemann Clara
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
10,16
2
Kneißl Helena
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
10,86
3
Konrad Charlotte
TSV Jetzendorf
BY
2007
10,99
4
Gebhardt Julia
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2007
11,67
5
Grassberger Nike
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
12,45
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Achner Elisabeth
LG Oberland
BY
2007
10,97
2
Baumgartner Nina
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2007
11,15
3
Billmeir Johanna
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2007
11,28
4
Bischof Hannah
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2007
11,48
5
Anneser Emilia
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2007
11,96