800m Jugend W13 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
20.07.2019 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Mahner Lilli
TSV Peißenberg
BY
2006
2:36,92
1./II
2
Optenhoevel Séraphine-Léonie
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
2:37,61
1./I
3
Räpple Ida
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2006
2:40,16
2./II
4
Tita Emma
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
2:41,36
3./II
5
Wieninger Lea-Sophie
LG Sempt
BY
2006
2:43,63
4./II
6
Brockhaus Tabea
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2006
2:46,19
5./II
7
Himmler Emma
TSV Schondorf
BY
2006
2:47,20
6./II
8
Schütte Svea
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
2:49,16
7./II
9
Bachmann Lina
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
2:51,20
8./II
10
Woryna Iris
LG Sempt
BY
2006
2:54,64
9./II
11
Susanek Franziska
TSV Ismaning
BY
2006
2:55,36
2./I
12
Schiffner Hanna
TSV Reichertshofen
BY
2006
2:59,59
3./I
13
Weng Ainoa
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
2:59,98
10./II
14
Eckart Judith
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2006
3:02,08
4./I
15
Kleebinder Mariella
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
3:02,27
5./I
16
0
Nordenström Mona
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
3:03,37
11./II
17
Arndt Verena
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
3:05,59
12./II
18
Mackert Sofia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
3:09,08
6./I
19
Finauer Helene
LG Sempt
BY
2006
3:10,89
7./I
20
Schreiber Liv
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
3:12,26
8./I
Lindner Marlies-Barbara
LG Oberland
BY
2006
aufg.
Frauenrieder Maria
LG Oberland
BY
2006
aufg.
Hänseler Lotte
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
aufg.
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Optenhoevel Séraphine-Léonie
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
2:37,61
2
Susanek Franziska
TSV Ismaning
BY
2006
2:55,36
3
Schiffner Hanna
TSV Reichertshofen
BY
2006
2:59,59
4
Eckart Judith
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2006
3:02,08
5
Kleebinder Mariella
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
3:02,27
6
Mackert Sofia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
3:09,08
7
Finauer Helene
LG Sempt
BY
2006
3:10,89
8
Schreiber Liv
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
3:12,26
Lindner Marlies-Barbara
LG Oberland
BY
2006
aufg.
Frauenrieder Maria
LG Oberland
BY
2006
aufg.
Hänseler Lotte
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
aufg.
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Mahner Lilli
TSV Peißenberg
BY
2006
2:36,92
2
Räpple Ida
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2006
2:40,16
3
Tita Emma
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
2:41,36
4
Wieninger Lea-Sophie
LG Sempt
BY
2006
2:43,63
5
Brockhaus Tabea
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2006
2:46,19
6
Himmler Emma
TSV Schondorf
BY
2006
2:47,20
7
Schütte Svea
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
2:49,16
8
Bachmann Lina
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
2:51,20
9
Woryna Iris
LG Sempt
BY
2006
2:54,64
10
Weng Ainoa
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
2:59,98
11
0
Nordenström Mona
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
3:03,37
12
Arndt Verena
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
3:05,59