60m Hürden Jugend W13 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
20.07.2019 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Mahner Lilli
TSV Peißenberg
BY
2006
10,50
1./II
2
Schütte Svea
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
10,53
2./II
3
Brockhaus Tabea
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2006
10,58
1./IV
4
Bachmann Lina
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
10,70
2./IV
5
Weng Ainoa
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
10,77
1./I
6
Himmler Emma
TSV Schondorf
BY
2006
10,86
1./III
7
Frauenrieder Maria
LG Oberland
BY
2006
11,08
2./III
8
Räpple Ida
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2006
11,22
3./II
9
Tita Emma
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
11,35
2./I
10
Woryna Iris
LG Sempt
BY
2006
11,36
3./I
11
Arndt Verena
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
11,61
3./IV
12
Wieninger Lea-Sophie
LG Sempt
BY
2006
11,88
4./I
13
Finauer Helene
LG Sempt
BY
2006
12,16
4./IV
14
Optenhoevel Séraphine-Léonie
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
12,41
4./II
15
Schreiber Liv
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
12,44
5./II
16
Susanek Franziska
TSV Ismaning
BY
2006
12,53
5./I
17
Hänseler Lotte
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
12,60
3./III
18
Schiffner Hanna
TSV Reichertshofen
BY
2006
12,63
6./II
19
Eckart Judith
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2006
12,74
5./IV
19
0
Nordenström Mona
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
12,74
6./I
21
Kleebinder Mariella
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
12,84
4./III
22
Mackert Sofia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
12,85
5./III
23
Lindner Marlies-Barbara
LG Oberland
BY
2006
13,05
6./III
Barth Laura
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Weng Ainoa
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
10,77
2
Tita Emma
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
11,35
3
Woryna Iris
LG Sempt
BY
2006
11,36
4
Wieninger Lea-Sophie
LG Sempt
BY
2006
11,88
5
Susanek Franziska
TSV Ismaning
BY
2006
12,53
6
0
Nordenström Mona
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
12,74
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Mahner Lilli
TSV Peißenberg
BY
2006
10,50
2
Schütte Svea
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
10,53
3
Räpple Ida
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2006
11,22
4
Optenhoevel Séraphine-Léonie
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
12,41
5
Schreiber Liv
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
12,44
6
Schiffner Hanna
TSV Reichertshofen
BY
2006
12,63
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Himmler Emma
TSV Schondorf
BY
2006
10,86
2
Frauenrieder Maria
LG Oberland
BY
2006
11,08
3
Hänseler Lotte
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
12,60
4
Kleebinder Mariella
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
12,84
5
Mackert Sofia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
12,85
6
Lindner Marlies-Barbara
LG Oberland
BY
2006
13,05
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Brockhaus Tabea
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2006
10,58
2
Bachmann Lina
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
10,70
3
Arndt Verena
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
11,61
4
Finauer Helene
LG Sempt
BY
2006
12,16
5
Eckart Judith
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2006
12,74
Barth Laura
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
Can