75m Jugend W13 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
20.07.2019 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Bachmann Lina
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
10,05
1./IV
2
Schütte Svea
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
10,53
1./II
3
Räpple Ida
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2006
10,61
2./II
4
Himmler Emma
TSV Schondorf
BY
2006
10,74
1./III
5
Mahner Lilli
TSV Peißenberg
BY
2006
10,84
2./III
6
Brockhaus Tabea
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2006
10,88
2./IV
6
Weng Ainoa
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
10,88
1./I
8
Eckart Judith
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2006
10,97
3./IV
9
Arndt Verena
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
11,32
4./IV
10
Schiffner Hanna
TSV Reichertshofen
BY
2006
11,34
3./II
11
Tita Emma
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
11,37
2./I
12
Kleebinder Mariella
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
11,42
3./III
13
Finauer Helene
LG Sempt
BY
2006
11,53
5./IV
14
Mackert Sofia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
11,55
4./III
15
0
Nordenström Mona
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
11,60
3./I
16
Schreiber Liv
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
11,69
4./II
17
Woryna Iris
LG Sempt
BY
2006
11,73
4./I
18
Wieninger Lea-Sophie
LG Sempt
BY
2006
11,74
5./I
19
Frauenrieder Maria
LG Oberland
BY
2006
11,79
6./IV
20
Optenhoevel Séraphine-Léonie
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
11,82
5./II
21
Hänseler Lotte
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
11,88
5./III
22
Lindner Marlies-Barbara
LG Oberland
BY
2006
12,05
6./III
23
Susanek Franziska
TSV Ismaning
BY
2006
12,27
6./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Weng Ainoa
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
10,88
2
Tita Emma
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
11,37
3
0
Nordenström Mona
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
11,60
4
Woryna Iris
LG Sempt
BY
2006
11,73
5
Wieninger Lea-Sophie
LG Sempt
BY
2006
11,74
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Schütte Svea
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
10,53
2
Räpple Ida
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2006
10,61
3
Schiffner Hanna
TSV Reichertshofen
BY
2006
11,34
4
Schreiber Liv
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
11,69
5
Optenhoevel Séraphine-Léonie
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
11,82
6
Susanek Franziska
TSV Ismaning
BY
2006
12,27
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Himmler Emma
TSV Schondorf
BY
2006
10,74
2
Mahner Lilli
TSV Peißenberg
BY
2006
10,84
3
Kleebinder Mariella
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
11,42
4
Mackert Sofia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
11,55
5
Hänseler Lotte
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
11,88
6
Lindner Marlies-Barbara
LG Oberland
BY
2006
12,05
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Bachmann Lina
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
10,05
2
Brockhaus Tabea
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2006
10,88
3
Eckart Judith
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2006
10,97
4
Arndt Verena
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
11,32
5
Finauer Helene
LG Sempt
BY
2006
11,53
6
Frauenrieder Maria
LG Oberland
BY
2006
11,79