Hochsprung 2 Jugend W13 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
20.07.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
1,52
1,56
1,60
1,64
Info
1
Stjepanovic Marina
LG Sempt
BY
2006
1,60
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
Fell Irma Liliane
LG Oberland
BY
2006
1,48
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
Scholz Julia
TSV Ottobrunn
BY
2006
1,44
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
Maier Lisa
LG Sempt
BY
2006
1,44
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
Westermeier Lisa
SV DJK Taufkirchen
BY
2006
1,44
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
Mehringer Lea
LG Oberland
BY
2006
1,44
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
Fuhrmann Sonja
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2006
1,40
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
Hense Maresa
LG Sempt
BY
2006
1,40
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
Petsch Hanna
TSV Penzberg
BY
2006
1,40
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
Issing Lena
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
1,36
10./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXr
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Skünak Lina
SpVgg Röhrmoos
BY
2006
1,36
11./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Bauer Katharina
LG Oberland
BY
2006
1,36
11./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Gräfe Emma Lou
SV DJK Taufkirchen
BY
2006
1,32
13./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Apfelböck Laura
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2006
1,32
14./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Pedall Clara
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
1,32
14./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Warlischek Cristina
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
1,32
16./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Zigldrum Anna
SpVgg Hebertshausen
BY
2006
1,32
17./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Rößler Lena
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
1,32
18./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Jovanovic Lara
TuS Traunreut
BY
2006
1,28
19./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Frey Hannah
DJK Ingolstadt
BY
2006
1,28
20./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Fink Viola
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2006
1,28
21./I
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Braun Simone
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2006
1,28
22./I
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Stromenger Louisa
LG Oberland
BY
2006
1,28
22./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Lionis Anne
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2006
1,24
24./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Jell Clara
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
1,24
24./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Heilmann Lilith
TV Emmering
BY
2006
1,08
26./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hemsendorf Lynn
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
ogV
./I
-
-
XXX