75m Jugend M13 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
20.07.2019 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Zimmer Jakob
SV Germering
BY
2006
10,02
1./I
2
Schmid Benedikt
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2006
10,20
1./II
3
Kleine Jan
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
10,22
2./II
4
Funk Moritz
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
10,47
1./III
5
Straub Jannik
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
10,54
2./I
6
Aumüller Korbinian
TV Emmering
BY
2006
10,57
2./III
7
Schreiber Maximilian
LG Sempt
BY
2006
10,76
3./II
8
Seefelder Leonardo
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
10,92
3./I
9
Seifert Noah
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
10,93
4./I
10
Freudenberg Cedric
DJK Ingolstadt
BY
2006
10,94
3./III
11
Rappel Levi
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
10,95
4./II
12
Walter Benjamin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
11,00
5./I
13
Reichert Pascal
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
11,04
5./II
14
Behrens Aaron
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
11,15
4./III
15
Bojer Kaspar
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
11,27
5./III
16
Georg Lorenz
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2006
11,69
6./III
17
Guhe Karl
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
12,48
6./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Zimmer Jakob
SV Germering
BY
2006
10,02
2
Straub Jannik
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
10,54
3
Seefelder Leonardo
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
10,92
4
Seifert Noah
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
10,93
5
Walter Benjamin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
11,00
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Schmid Benedikt
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2006
10,20
2
Kleine Jan
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
10,22
3
Schreiber Maximilian
LG Sempt
BY
2006
10,76
4
Rappel Levi
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
10,95
5
Reichert Pascal
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
11,04
6
Guhe Karl
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
12,48
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Funk Moritz
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
10,47
2
Aumüller Korbinian
TV Emmering
BY
2006
10,57
3
Freudenberg Cedric
DJK Ingolstadt
BY
2006
10,94
4
Behrens Aaron
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
11,15
5
Bojer Kaspar
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
11,27
6
Georg Lorenz
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2006
11,69