80m Hürden M15, M14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.07.2019 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,8, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Seefeldt Nils
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2004
11,33
1./II
2
12
Gebhardt Bjarne
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2004
11,77
1./I
3
10
Elwawy Karim
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
12,06
2./II
3
26
Nissen Yannik
Wyker TB
GER
2004
12,06
2./II
5
19
Johannsen Luca
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2005
12,24
2./I
6
44
Züllchner Luca Tamino
TSV Kappeln
GER
2004
13,03
1./III
7
27
Pagel Fiete
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
2005
13,37
3./I
8
11
Foß Jack Odysseus
LG Lüneburg
GER
2005
13,40
4./I
9
21
Legewie Kilian
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2005
13,86
4./II
Jugend M15
Wind: I:+1,8, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Seefeldt Nils
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2004
11,33
1./II
2
12
Gebhardt Bjarne
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2004
11,77
1./I
3
10
Elwawy Karim
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
12,06
2./II
3
26
Nissen Yannik
Wyker TB
GER
2004
12,06
2./II
5
44
Züllchner Luca Tamino
TSV Kappeln
GER
2004
13,03
1./III
Jugend M14
Wind: I:+1,8, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
19
Johannsen Luca
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2005
12,24
2./I
2
27
Pagel Fiete
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
2005
13,37
3./I
3
11
Foß Jack Odysseus
LG Lüneburg
GER
2005
13,40
4./I
4
21
Legewie Kilian
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2005
13,86
4./II
Finallauf 1
Wind: +1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
12
Gebhardt Bjarne
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2004
11,77
2
19
Johannsen Luca
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2005
12,24
3
27
Pagel Fiete
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
2005
13,37
4
11
Foß Jack Odysseus
LG Lüneburg
GER
2005
13,40
Finallauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Seefeldt Nils
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2004
11,33
2
10
Elwawy Karim
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
12,06
2
26
Nissen Yannik
Wyker TB
GER
2004
12,06
4
21
Legewie Kilian
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2005
13,86
Finallauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
44
Züllchner Luca Tamino
TSV Kappeln
GER
2004
13,03