110m Hürden M, MJU20 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.07.2019 20:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5
Lakka Elmo
Team Finnland
FIN
1993
13,62
1./I
2
320
Dal Molin Paollo
Italy
ITA
1987
13,71
2./I
3
222
Vukicevic Vladimir
Team Norway
NOR
1991
14,05
3./I
4
257
Mählmann René
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1993
14,16
4./I
6
287
Schneider Benjamin
TV Wehr
GER
1994
14,91
1./II
7
161
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
14,94
2./II
8
315
Trogisch Felix
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1988
15,54
3./II
9
241
Wodarczak Yannik
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1998
15,61
4./II
80
Peña Brahian
GG Bern
SUI
1994
Can
296
Zentgraf Severin
USC Mainz
GER
1998
Can
Männer
Wind: I:-0,3, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5
Lakka Elmo
Team Finnland
FIN
1993
13,62
1./I
2
222
Vukicevic Vladimir
Team Norway
NOR
1991
14,05
3./I
3
257
Mählmann René
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1993
14,16
4./I
4
287
Schneider Benjamin
TV Wehr
GER
1994
14,91
1./II
5
161
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
14,94
2./II
6
315
Trogisch Felix
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1988
15,54
3./II
7
241
Wodarczak Yannik
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1998
15,61
4./II
80
Peña Brahian
GG Bern
SUI
1994
Can
296
Zentgraf Severin
USC Mainz
GER
1998
Can
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-0,3, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
320
Dal Molin Paollo
Italy
ITA
1987
13,71
2./I
A Finale
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5
Lakka Elmo
Team Finnland
FIN
1993
13,62
2
320
Dal Molin Paollo
Italy
ITA
1987
13,71
3
222
Vukicevic Vladimir
Team Norway
NOR
1991
14,05
4
257
Mählmann René
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1993
14,16
80
Peña Brahian
GG Bern
SUI
1994
Can
B Finale
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
287
Schneider Benjamin
TV Wehr
GER
1994
14,91
2
161
Stadter Philipp
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
14,94
3
315
Trogisch Felix
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1988
15,54
4
241
Wodarczak Yannik
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1998
15,61
296
Zentgraf Severin
USC Mainz
GER
1998
Can