100m Hürden W, WJU20 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.07.2019 20:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.2, II:+0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Roleder Cindy
SV Halle
GER
1989
13.10
1./I
2
2
Visser Nadine
Team Netherlands
NED
1995
13.20
2./I
3
60
Lett Pauline
A2M
FRA
1991
13.72
3./I
4
127
Hammerschmidt Vanessa
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1998
13.81
4./I
5
288
Schneider Julia
TV Wehr
GER
1992
13.96
5./I
6
176
Zbären Noemi
Sportklub Langnau
SUI
1994
14.91
6./I
7
319
Lobe Ricarda
MTG Mannheim
GER
1994
13.70
1./II
8
73
Köhne Jennifer
CLV Siegerland
GER
1993
13.77
2./II
9
115
Sinning Miriam
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
14.34
3./II
10
72
Braun Amelie
CLV Siegerland
GER
2001
14.58
4./II
11
119
Oechsle Lisa-Maria
LG Filstal
GER
1999
14.67
5./II
12
167
Glassner Miriam
PTSV Konstanz
GER
1991
15.50
6./II
Frauen
Wind: I:+0.2, II:+0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Roleder Cindy
SV Halle
GER
1989
13.10
1./I
2
2
Visser Nadine
Team Netherlands
NED
1995
13.20
2./I
3
60
Lett Pauline
A2M
FRA
1991
13.72
3./I
4
127
Hammerschmidt Vanessa
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1998
13.81
4./I
5
288
Schneider Julia
TV Wehr
GER
1992
13.96
5./I
6
176
Zbären Noemi
Sportklub Langnau
SUI
1994
14.91
6./I
7
319
Lobe Ricarda
MTG Mannheim
GER
1994
13.70
1./II
8
73
Köhne Jennifer
CLV Siegerland
GER
1993
13.77
2./II
9
115
Sinning Miriam
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
14.34
3./II
10
119
Oechsle Lisa-Maria
LG Filstal
GER
1999
14.67
5./II
11
167
Glassner Miriam
PTSV Konstanz
GER
1991
15.50
6./II
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+0.2, II:+0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
72
Braun Amelie
CLV Siegerland
GER
2001
14.58
4./II
A Finale
Wind: +0.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Roleder Cindy
SV Halle
GER
1989
13.10
2
2
Visser Nadine
Team Netherlands
NED
1995
13.20
3
60
Lett Pauline
A2M
FRA
1991
13.72
4
127
Hammerschmidt Vanessa
LG Nord Berlin
GER
1998
13.81
5
288
Schneider Julia
TV Wehr
GER
1992
13.96
6
176
Zbären Noemi
Sportklub Langnau
SUI
1994
14.91
B Finale
Wind: +0.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
319
Lobe Ricarda
MTG Mannheim
GER
1994
13.70
2
73
Köhne Jennifer
CLV Siegerland
GER
1993
13.77
3
115
Sinning Miriam
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
14.34
4
72
Braun Amelie
CLV Siegerland
GER
2001
14.58
5
119
Oechsle Lisa-Maria
LG Filstal
GER
1999
14.67
6
167
Glassner Miriam
PTSV Konstanz
GER
1991
15.50