800m Wettkampf III weiblich Jugend trainiert für Olympia
Ergebnisliste
09.07.2019 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
244
Brune Maxine
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden
GER
2004
2:22.80
1./II
2
248
Helmrich Johanna
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden
GER
2004
2:25.55
1./I
3
56
Taschbach Lina
Einhard-Gymnasium Aachen
GER
2004
2:26.16
2./I
4
210
Tober Finja
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium Recklinghausen
GER
2005
2:28.75
2./II
5
289
van Bebber Katharina
Städtisches Stiftsgymnasium Xanten
GER
2005
2:29.06
3./I
6
48
Winzen Romy
Cusanus-Gymnasium Erkelenz
GER
2004
2:31.07
4./I
7
203
Olschowsky Anna
Lessing- Gymnasium Düsseldorf
GER
2006
2:35.21
5./I
8
279
Aldenhoff Laura
Städtisches Stiftsgymnasium Xanten
GER
2005
2:36.52
3./II
9
250
Majer Maxima
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden
GER
2006
2:36.59
6./I
10
218
Windeck Maja
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium Recklinghausen
GER
2007
2:38.87
7./I
11
157
Damhus Ida
Gymnasium Nepomucenum Coesfeld
GER
2005
2:41.89
4./II
12
47
Schiffers Antonia
Cusanus-Gymnasium Erkelenz
GER
2005
2:42.69
5./II
13
52
Heeren Maren
Einhard-Gymnasium Aachen
GER
2005
2:43.31
6./II
14
39
Meyer zur Alten-Schildesche Nelly
Cusanus-Gymnasium Erkelenz
GER
2004
2:51.96
7./II
15
196
Alefelder Lilly
Lessing- Gymnasium Düsseldorf
GER
2005
3:00.96
8./II
16
54
Skottke Emma
Einhard-Gymnasium Aachen
GER
2005
3:03.85
9./II
163
Uhlig Antonia
Gymnasium Nepomucenum Coesfeld
GER
2006
DNF
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
248
Helmrich Johanna
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden
GER
2004
2:25.55
2
56
Taschbach Lina
Einhard-Gymnasium Aachen
GER
2004
2:26.16
3
289
van Bebber Katharina
Städtisches Stiftsgymnasium Xanten
GER
2005
2:29.06
4
48
Winzen Romy
Cusanus-Gymnasium Erkelenz
GER
2004
2:31.07
5
203
Olschowsky Anna
Lessing- Gymnasium Düsseldorf
GER
2006
2:35.21
6
250
Majer Maxima
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden
GER
2006
2:36.59
7
218
Windeck Maja
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium Recklinghausen
GER
2007
2:38.87
163
Uhlig Antonia
Gymnasium Nepomucenum Coesfeld
GER
2006
DNF
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
244
Brune Maxine
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden
GER
2004
2:22.80
2
210
Tober Finja
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium Recklinghausen
GER
2005
2:28.75
3
279
Aldenhoff Laura
Städtisches Stiftsgymnasium Xanten
GER
2005
2:36.52
4
157
Damhus Ida
Gymnasium Nepomucenum Coesfeld
GER
2005
2:41.89
5
47
Schiffers Antonia
Cusanus-Gymnasium Erkelenz
GER
2005
2:42.69
6
52
Heeren Maren
Einhard-Gymnasium Aachen
GER
2005
2:43.31
7
39
Meyer zur Alten-Schildesche Nelly
Cusanus-Gymnasium Erkelenz
GER
2004
2:51.96
8
196
Alefelder Lilly
Lessing- Gymnasium Düsseldorf
GER
2005
3:00.96
9
54
Skottke Emma
Einhard-Gymnasium Aachen
GER
2005
3:03.85