100m Wettkampf II männlich Jugend trainiert für Olympia
Ergebnisliste
09.07.2019 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,9, II:-0,6, III:-2,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
67
Onuoha Chidiera
Elisabeth von Thüringen Realschule
GER
2003
11,19
1./III
2
11
Orthmann Marvin
Besselgymnasium Minden
GER
2002
11,51
1./I
3
177
Khulusi Dani
Landrat-Lucas-Gymnasium
GER
2002
11,76
2./III
4
219
Claudy Samuel
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden
GER
2002
11,80
2./I
4
222
Henseler Tim
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden
GER
2002
11,80
3./III
6
183
Peters Eric
Landrat-Lucas-Gymnasium
GER
2002
11,94
3./I
7
101
Reutemann Silas
Gesamtschule Marienheide
GER
2002
12,01
4./I
8
104
Simon Marius
Gesamtschule Marienheide
GER
2002
12,03
1./II
9
129
Schlenger Jan
Grabbe-Gymnasium Detmold
GER
2003
12,04
5./I
10
66
May Christopher
Elisabeth von Thüringen Realschule
GER
2003
12,31
2./II
11
7
Lewandowski Frederic
Besselgymnasium Minden
GER
2002
12,44
3./II
12
128
Schäfer Marian
Grabbe-Gymnasium Detmold
GER
2002
12,54
4./II
13
179
Ludwig Max
Landrat-Lucas-Gymnasium
GER
2002
12,96
5./II
14
124
Lieder Justin
Grabbe-Gymnasium Detmold
GER
2003
13,01
4./III
15
13
Vogt Jarno
Besselgymnasium Minden
GER
2003
13,12
5./III
16
64
Schmitz Lucas
Elisabeth von Thüringen Realschule
GER
2003
13,25
6./I
17
103
Friese Arne
Gesamtschule Marienheide
GER
2004
13,40
6./III
18
226
Neubert Noah
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden
GER
2004
14,18
6./II
Finallauf 1
Wind: -2,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
11
Orthmann Marvin
Besselgymnasium Minden
GER
2002
11,51
2
219
Claudy Samuel
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden
GER
2002
11,80
3
183
Peters Eric
Landrat-Lucas-Gymnasium
GER
2002
11,94
4
101
Reutemann Silas
Gesamtschule Marienheide
GER
2002
12,01
5
129
Schlenger Jan
Grabbe-Gymnasium Detmold
GER
2003
12,04
6
64
Schmitz Lucas
Elisabeth von Thüringen Realschule
GER
2003
13,25
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
Simon Marius
Gesamtschule Marienheide
GER
2002
12,03
2
66
May Christopher
Elisabeth von Thüringen Realschule
GER
2003
12,31
3
7
Lewandowski Frederic
Besselgymnasium Minden
GER
2002
12,44
4
128
Schäfer Marian
Grabbe-Gymnasium Detmold
GER
2002
12,54
5
179
Ludwig Max
Landrat-Lucas-Gymnasium
GER
2002
12,96
6
226
Neubert Noah
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden
GER
2004
14,18
Finallauf 3
Wind: -2,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
67
Onuoha Chidiera
Elisabeth von Thüringen Realschule
GER
2003
11,19
2
177
Khulusi Dani
Landrat-Lucas-Gymnasium
GER
2002
11,76
3
222
Henseler Tim
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden
GER
2002
11,80
4
124
Lieder Justin
Grabbe-Gymnasium Detmold
GER
2003
13,01
5
13
Vogt Jarno
Besselgymnasium Minden
GER
2003
13,12
6
103
Friese Arne
Gesamtschule Marienheide
GER
2004
13,40