75m Wettkampf III weiblich Jugend trainiert für Olympia
Ergebnisliste
09.07.2019 10:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-0,8, III:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
247
Güsgen Isabell
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden
GER
2004
10,13
1./I
2
159
Janocha Mirjam
Gymnasium Nepomucenum Coesfeld
GER
2005
10,30
1./III
3
246
Eze Edna
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden
GER
2006
10,33
2./III
4
251
Majer Paulina
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden
GER
2005
10,35
1./II
5
58
von Ehren Laura
Einhard-Gymnasium Aachen
GER
2004
10,54
3./III
6
281
Bovet Marlena
Städtisches Stiftsgymnasium Xanten
GER
2004
10,74
4./III
7
203
Olschowsky Anna
Lessing- Gymnasium Düsseldorf
GER
2006
10,86
2./I
8
204
Schomacher Emelie
Lessing- Gymnasium Düsseldorf
GER
2007
10,90
5./III
9
199
Hennecke Stella
Lessing- Gymnasium Düsseldorf
GER
2004
10,95
3./I
10
214
Lubrich Carolin
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium Recklinghausen
GER
2005
10,98
2./II
11
55
Solf Clara
Einhard-Gymnasium Aachen
GER
2004
11,01
3./II
12
163
Uhlig Antonia
Gymnasium Nepomucenum Coesfeld
GER
2006
11,09
4./I
13
41
Hermanns Svenja
Cusanus-Gymnasium Erkelenz
GER
2004
11,11
5./I
14
218
Windeck Maja
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium Recklinghausen
GER
2007
11,18
6./III
15
43
Jansen Carolin
Cusanus-Gymnasium Erkelenz
GER
2004
11,24
4./II
16
285
Pauschert Josephina
Städtisches Stiftsgymnasium Xanten
GER
2004
11,27
6./I
17
287
Tempels Louisa
Städtisches Stiftsgymnasium Xanten
GER
2004
11,43
5./II
18
38
Frehse Jil
Cusanus-Gymnasium Erkelenz
GER
2004
11,48
7./III
19
161
Reuver Antonia
Gymnasium Nepomucenum Coesfeld
GER
2007
11,72
6./II
20
50
Büscher Zoé
Einhard-Gymnasium Aachen
GER
2005
11,84
7./I
75
Ermshaus Laura
Freiherr-vom-Stein Gymnasium Bünde
GER
2002
Can
Finallauf 1
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
247
Güsgen Isabell
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden
GER
2004
10,13
2
203
Olschowsky Anna
Lessing- Gymnasium Düsseldorf
GER
2006
10,86
3
199
Hennecke Stella
Lessing- Gymnasium Düsseldorf
GER
2004
10,95
4
163
Uhlig Antonia
Gymnasium Nepomucenum Coesfeld
GER
2006
11,09
5
41
Hermanns Svenja
Cusanus-Gymnasium Erkelenz
GER
2004
11,11
6
285
Pauschert Josephina
Städtisches Stiftsgymnasium Xanten
GER
2004
11,27
7
50
Büscher Zoé
Einhard-Gymnasium Aachen
GER
2005
11,84
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
251
Majer Paulina
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden
GER
2005
10,35
2
214
Lubrich Carolin
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium Recklinghausen
GER
2005
10,98
3
55
Solf Clara
Einhard-Gymnasium Aachen
GER
2004
11,01
4
43
Jansen Carolin
Cusanus-Gymnasium Erkelenz
GER
2004
11,24
5
287
Tempels Louisa
Städtisches Stiftsgymnasium Xanten
GER
2004
11,43
6
161
Reuver Antonia
Gymnasium Nepomucenum Coesfeld
GER
2007
11,72
75
Ermshaus Laura
Freiherr-vom-Stein Gymnasium Bünde
GER
2002
Can
Finallauf 3
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
159
Janocha Mirjam
Gymnasium Nepomucenum Coesfeld
GER
2005
10,30
2
246
Eze Edna
Norbert-Gymnasium Knechtsteden
GER
2006
10,33
3
58
von Ehren Laura
Einhard-Gymnasium Aachen
GER
2004
10,54
4
281
Bovet Marlena
Städtisches Stiftsgymnasium Xanten
GER
2004
10,74
5
204
Schomacher Emelie
Lessing- Gymnasium Düsseldorf
GER
2007
10,90
6
218
Windeck Maja
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium Recklinghausen
GER
2007
11,18
7
38
Frehse Jil
Cusanus-Gymnasium Erkelenz
GER
2004
11,48