Weitsprung W, WJU20 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.07.2019 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
110
Buschung Nathalie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1996
6,29
(-0,1)
1./I
6,07
(-0,4)
6,16
(-0,2)
6,29
(-0,1)
6,05
(-0,3)
6,28
(+0,1)
6,21
(-0,2)
W
2
309
Stolz Xenia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1989
6,20
(+0,1)
2./I
5,96
(-0,5)
6,07
(-0,9)
x
4,43
(+0,1)
6,17
(+0,6)
6,20
(+0,1)
W
3
284
Klaczynski Jovanna
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1994
6,19
(+0,1)
3./I
x
6,12
(-0,5)
5,95
(0,0)
6,13
(-0,4)
x
6,19
(+0,1)
W
4
264
Meisenheimer Kendra
TSV Speyer
GER
1994
5,85
(-0,9)
4./I
5,85
(-0,9)
x
x
5,84
(0,0)
5,77
(0,0)
5,72
(+0,2)
W
5
250
Frei Ronja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
5,82
(-0,1)
5./I
5,57
(-0,4)
5,82
(-0,1)
5,61
(-0,1)
x
5,63
(-0,1)
5,73
(+0,4)
W
113
Lindner Saskia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
83
Luzolo Maryse
Königssteiner LV
GER
1995
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
199
Adjei Abigail
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1997
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
303
Rotaru Alina
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1993
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
297
Bühler Anna
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1997
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
70
Wester Alexandra
ASV Köln
GER
1994
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
110
Buschung Nathalie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1996
6,29
(-0,1)
1./I
6,07
(-0,4)
6,16
(-0,2)
6,29
(-0,1)
6,05
(-0,3)
6,28
(+0,1)
6,21
(-0,2)
W
2
309
Stolz Xenia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1989
6,20
(+0,1)
2./I
5,96
(-0,5)
6,07
(-0,9)
x
4,43
(+0,1)
6,17
(+0,6)
6,20
(+0,1)
W
3
284
Klaczynski Jovanna
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1994
6,19
(+0,1)
3./I
x
6,12
(-0,5)
5,95
(0,0)
6,13
(-0,4)
x
6,19
(+0,1)
W
4
264
Meisenheimer Kendra
TSV Speyer
GER
1994
5,85
(-0,9)
4./I
5,85
(-0,9)
x
x
5,84
(0,0)
5,77
(0,0)
5,72
(+0,2)
W
5
250
Frei Ronja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
5,82
(-0,1)
5./I
5,57
(-0,4)
5,82
(-0,1)
5,61
(-0,1)
x
5,63
(-0,1)
5,73
(+0,4)
W
83
Luzolo Maryse
Königssteiner LV
GER
1995
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
199
Adjei Abigail
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1997
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
303
Rotaru Alina
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1993
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
297
Bühler Anna
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1997
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
70
Wester Alexandra
ASV Köln
GER
1994
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
113
Lindner Saskia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20