200m W, WJU20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.07.2019 21:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:-0.1, III:-0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
217
Van Hunenstijn Marije
Team Netherlands
NED
1995
23.65
1./I
2
204
Kong Lingwei
Team China
CHN
1995
24.08
2./I
3
154
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
24.14
3./I
4
220
Kloster Line
Team Norway
NOR
1990
24.21
4./I
4
305
Krafzik Carolina
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1995
24.21
1./II
6
76
Van Agt Sacha
Eindhoven Atletiek
NED
1994
24.33
2./II
7
242
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
GER
1998
24.53
1./III
8
149
Großhaus Laura Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
24.69
3./II
9
261
Grünnagel Lena-Marie
TSV Schott Mainz
GER
1991
25.41
2./III
10
140
Zentowski Karoline
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1993
25.84
3./III
11
52
Hartmann Elena
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
26.42
4./III
Frauen
Wind: I:0.0, II:-0.1, III:-0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
217
Van Hunenstijn Marije
Team Netherlands
NED
1995
23.65
1./I
2
204
Kong Lingwei
Team China
CHN
1995
24.08
2./I
3
154
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
24.14
3./I
4
220
Kloster Line
Team Norway
NOR
1990
24.21
4./I
4
305
Krafzik Carolina
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1995
24.21
1./II
6
76
Van Agt Sacha
Eindhoven Atletiek
NED
1994
24.33
2./II
7
242
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
GER
1998
24.53
1./III
8
149
Großhaus Laura Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
24.69
3./II
9
261
Grünnagel Lena-Marie
TSV Schott Mainz
GER
1991
25.41
2./III
10
140
Zentowski Karoline
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1993
25.84
3./III
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:0.0, II:-0.1, III:-0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
Hartmann Elena
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
26.42
4./III
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
217
Van Hunenstijn Marije
Team Netherlands
NED
1995
23.65
2
204
Kong Lingwei
Team China
CHN
1995
24.08
3
154
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
24.14
4
220
Kloster Line
Team Norway
NOR
1990
24.21
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
305
Krafzik Carolina
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1995
24.21
2
76
Van Agt Sacha
Eindhoven Atletiek
NED
1994
24.33
3
149
Großhaus Laura Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
24.69
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
242
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
GER
1998
24.53
2
261
Grünnagel Lena-Marie
TSV Schott Mainz
GER
1991
25.41
3
140
Zentowski Karoline
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1993
25.84
4
52
Hartmann Elena
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
26.42