Weitsprung M, MJU20 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.07.2019 19:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3
Caceres Eusebio
Team Spain
ESP
1991
7,85
(-0,2)
1./I
7,80
(-0,6)
7,85
(-0,2)
x
7,85
(+0,4)
7,77
(0,0)
x
M
2
134
Howard Julian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1989
7,81
(-0,7)
2./I
7,38
(-0,9)
x
x
x
7,81
(-0,7)
x
M
3
207
Pulli Kristian
Team Finland
FIN
1994
7,71
(+0,2)
3./I
x
7,64
(-0,9)
x
7,62
(-0,9)
7,71
(+0,2)
7,49
(0,0)
M
4
206
Ollikainen Roni
Team Finland
FIN
1990
7,61
(-0,6)
4./I
7,61
(-0,6)
7,31
(-0,3)
7,39
(-0,3)
7,43
(-0,7)
7,50
(-0,1)
7,56
(-0,2)
M
5
299
Heinle Fabian
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1994
7,52
(0,0)
5./I
5,63
(-1,7)
7,39
(-0,1)
x
7,46
(+0,2)
7,37
(-0,7)
7,52
(0,0)
M
6
57
Entholzner Maximilian
1. FC Passau
GER
1994
7,36
(-0,5)
6./I
7,27
(-0,7)
7,36
(-0,5)
7,25
(-0,3)
6,98
(-0,2)
7,05
(-0,6)
7,21
(0,0)
M
7
244
Roggatz Yannick
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
1992
7,29
(-0,1)
7./I
6,82
(-1,2)
6,74
(-0,7)
7,02
(-0,4)
6,74
(-0,1)
6,79
(-0,9)
7,29
(-0,1)
M
8
300
Kottmann Max
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1992
7,00
(0,0)
8./I
x
6,91
(-0,5)
7,00
(0,0)
x
x
x
M
9
84
Puglisi Gianluca
Königssteiner LV
GER
1996
6,97
(-0,3)
9./I
x
x
6,97
(-0,3)
-
-
-
M
10
247
Koletzko Oliver
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2003
6,95
(-0,3)
10./I
6,95
(-0,3)
x
x
-
-
-
MJU20
11
171
Fuchs Alexander
SCC Berlin
GER
1996
6,74
(-1,0)
11./I
x
x
6,74
(-1,0)
-
-
-
M
12
252
Kirstges Marcel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
6,69
(-0,5)
12./I
x
(-2,4)
x
6,69
(-0,5)
-
-
-
M
13
107
Grammann Ole
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2000
6,67
(-2,4)
13./I
6,67
(-2,4)
x
x
-
-
-
MJU20
283
Jasinski Bartosz
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1993
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
88
Ullmann Christopher
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1993
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
249
Cagliesi Remo
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
286
Zenker Stephan
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1991
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3
Caceres Eusebio
Team Spain
ESP
1991
7,85
(-0,2)
1./I
7,80
(-0,6)
7,85
(-0,2)
x
7,85
(+0,4)
7,77
(0,0)
x
M
2
134
Howard Julian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1989
7,81
(-0,7)
2./I
7,38
(-0,9)
x
x
x
7,81
(-0,7)
x
M
3
207
Pulli Kristian
Team Finland
FIN
1994
7,71
(+0,2)
3./I
x
7,64
(-0,9)
x
7,62
(-0,9)
7,71
(+0,2)
7,49
(0,0)
M
4
206
Ollikainen Roni
Team Finland
FIN
1990
7,61
(-0,6)
4./I
7,61
(-0,6)
7,31
(-0,3)
7,39
(-0,3)
7,43
(-0,7)
7,50
(-0,1)
7,56
(-0,2)
M
5
299
Heinle Fabian
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1994
7,52
(0,0)
5./I
5,63
(-1,7)
7,39
(-0,1)
x
7,46
(+0,2)
7,37
(-0,7)
7,52
(0,0)
M
6
57
Entholzner Maximilian
1. FC Passau
GER
1994
7,36
(-0,5)
6./I
7,27
(-0,7)
7,36
(-0,5)
7,25
(-0,3)
6,98
(-0,2)
7,05
(-0,6)
7,21
(0,0)
M
7
244
Roggatz Yannick
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
1992
7,29
(-0,1)
7./I
6,82
(-1,2)
6,74
(-0,7)
7,02
(-0,4)
6,74
(-0,1)
6,79
(-0,9)
7,29
(-0,1)
M
8
300
Kottmann Max
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1992
7,00
(0,0)
8./I
x
6,91
(-0,5)
7,00
(0,0)
x
x
x
M
9
84
Puglisi Gianluca
Königssteiner LV
GER
1996
6,97
(-0,3)
9./I
x
x
6,97
(-0,3)
-
-
-
M
10
171
Fuchs Alexander
SCC Berlin
GER
1996
6,74
(-1,0)
11./I
x
x
6,74
(-1,0)
-
-
-
M
11
252
Kirstges Marcel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
6,69
(-0,5)
12./I
x
(-2,4)
x
6,69
(-0,5)
-
-
-
M
283
Jasinski Bartosz
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1993
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
88
Ullmann Christopher
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1993
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
249
Cagliesi Remo
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
286
Zenker Stephan
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1991
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
247
Koletzko Oliver
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2003
6,95
(-0,3)
10./I
6,95
(-0,3)
x
x
-
-
-
MJU20
2
107
Grammann Ole
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2000
6,67
(-2,4)
13./I
6,67
(-2,4)
x
x
-
-
-
MJU20