6x50m Team U10 Hindernissprint
Ergebnisliste
10.07.2019 18:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
DJK Teutonia Waltrop 1
Böhning, Maximilian (2010); Philipp, Lara Marie (2010); Philips, Franziska (2010); Bayerl, Rebecca (2010); Peter, Lara (2010); Weindorf, Nele (2010);
WE
65,00
1./IV
2
Recklinghäuser LC 1
Ermidis, Ioannis (2010); Fay, Nikolas (2011); Ribbrock, Tessa (2010); Nefedev, Leni (2010); Tornow Lafuente, Núria (2010); Sodomann, Sophie (2010);
WE
66,00
1./I
3
TuS 09 Erkenschwick 1
Wielk, Mia (2010); L'hoste, Melvin (2010); Arndt, Suri (2010); Olschewski, Julia (2010); Biernacki, Ryan (2011); Grabowski, Frida (2010);
WE
67,00
1./III
4
TuS 09 Erkenschwick 2
Kassner, Felina (2011); Welter, Lucy (2011); Rudat, Emilio (2011); Mahmoud, Leila (2010); Steins, Alina (2011); Weber, Hannah (2010);
WE
69,00
1./II
4
DJK Teutonia Waltrop 3
Litzmanski, Luna (2010); Trotzer, Mats (2011); Link, Johanna (2011); Fiedler, Livia (2011); Langos, Jana (2010); Stichel, Olivia (2011);
WE
69,00
2./III
6
TuS 09 Erkenschwick 3
Thierry, Lucas (2011); Mrohs, Luis Maximilian (2011); Walde, Mirja (2011); Sesjak, Greta (2011); Lercher, Mira (2011); Thunack, Fabian (2011);
WE
70,00
2./I
6
LA SV Herten 1
Eigenfeld, Max (2010); Laskewitz, Klara (2010); Schemmann, Jilliane (2011); Krause, Merle (2010); Hackbarth, Finn (2011); Happel, Jan (2011);
WE
70,00
2./IV
8
Recklinghäuser LC 2
Hentrei, Leana (2010); Ivancic, Mateo (2011); Ott, Greta (2011); Exner, Jule (2011); Groll, Henrik (2010); Materna, Samir (2011);
WE
71,00
2./II
9
DJK Teutonia Waltrop 2
Bergermann, Stefan (2011); Rogalla, Florian (2011); Hecker, Leonard (2011); Müller, Lina (2010); Ritzler, Leyla (2011); Derichs, Hanna (2010);
WE
72,00
3./I
10
LA SV Herten 2
Bechtel, Martha (2010); Gingheim, David (2011); Böckenhüser, Lily (2011); Funcke, Erik (2010); Neukirchen, Sophie (2011); Büchter, Charlotte (2010);
WE
75,00
3./II
11
TuS 09 Erkenschwick 4
Abou-Chaker, Aischa (2011); Micke, Henning (2010); Welter, Frida (2011); Vierhaus, Luna (2011); Arensmeyer, Maximilian (2011); Arensmeyer, Nicolas (2011);
WE
78,00
3./IV
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Recklinghäuser LC 1
Ermidis, Ioannis (2010); Fay, Nikolas (2011); Ribbrock, Tessa (2010); Nefedev, Leni (2010); Tornow Lafuente, Núria (2010); Sodomann, Sophie (2010);
WE
66,00
2
TuS 09 Erkenschwick 3
Thierry, Lucas (2011); Mrohs, Luis Maximilian (2011); Walde, Mirja (2011); Sesjak, Greta (2011); Lercher, Mira (2011); Thunack, Fabian (2011);
WE
70,00
3
DJK Teutonia Waltrop 2
Bergermann, Stefan (2011); Rogalla, Florian (2011); Hecker, Leonard (2011); Müller, Lina (2010); Ritzler, Leyla (2011); Derichs, Hanna (2010);
WE
72,00
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TuS 09 Erkenschwick 2
Kassner, Felina (2011); Welter, Lucy (2011); Rudat, Emilio (2011); Mahmoud, Leila (2010); Steins, Alina (2011); Weber, Hannah (2010);
WE
69,00
2
Recklinghäuser LC 2
Hentrei, Leana (2010); Ivancic, Mateo (2011); Ott, Greta (2011); Exner, Jule (2011); Groll, Henrik (2010); Materna, Samir (2011);
WE
71,00
3
LA SV Herten 2
Bechtel, Martha (2010); Gingheim, David (2011); Böckenhüser, Lily (2011); Funcke, Erik (2010); Neukirchen, Sophie (2011); Büchter, Charlotte (2010);
WE
75,00
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TuS 09 Erkenschwick 1
Wielk, Mia (2010); L'hoste, Melvin (2010); Arndt, Suri (2010); Olschewski, Julia (2010); Biernacki, Ryan (2011); Grabowski, Frida (2010);
WE
67,00
2
DJK Teutonia Waltrop 3
Litzmanski, Luna (2010); Trotzer, Mats (2011); Link, Johanna (2011); Fiedler, Livia (2011); Langos, Jana (2010); Stichel, Olivia (2011);
WE
69,00
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
DJK Teutonia Waltrop 1
Böhning, Maximilian (2010); Philipp, Lara Marie (2010); Philips, Franziska (2010); Bayerl, Rebecca (2010); Peter, Lara (2010); Weindorf, Nele (2010);
WE
65,00
2
LA SV Herten 1
Eigenfeld, Max (2010); Laskewitz, Klara (2010); Schemmann, Jilliane (2011); Krause, Merle (2010); Hackbarth, Finn (2011); Happel, Jan (2011);
WE
70,00
3
TuS 09 Erkenschwick 4
Abou-Chaker, Aischa (2011); Micke, Henning (2010); Welter, Frida (2011); Vierhaus, Luna (2011); Arensmeyer, Maximilian (2011); Arensmeyer, Nicolas (2011);
WE
78,00