4x100m W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.07.2019 19:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Recklinghausen-Hamm 1
Engler, Klara (2002); Duda, Sophie (2002); Sievers, Milagros (2002); Mrongowius, Hannah (2002);
WE
52,79
1./II
2
LA SV Herten 1
Kullik, Lea (2001); Brasch, Leandra (2001); Wermter, Merle (2001); Althoff, Mara (1999);
WE
53,64
2./II
3
DJK Teutonia Waltrop 1
Akca, Zeynep (2003); Gonschorek, Maja (2002); Dahm, Jula (2002); Marschewski, Ina (2002);
WE
54,08
1./I
4
TuS 09 Erkenschwick 1
Vortmeier, Maike (2004); Braun-Spichalski, Rabea (2003); Leimann, Leonie (2003); Geisthoff, Nane (2005);
WE
59,18
2./I
aW
SC Preußen Münster 1
Wildemann, Fiona (2003); Huesmann, Maja (2004); Manegold, Luisa (2004); Patterson, Liv (2004);
WE
49,94
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LA SV Herten 1
Kullik, Lea (2001); Brasch, Leandra (2001); Wermter, Merle (2001); Althoff, Mara (1999);
WE
53,64
2./II
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Recklinghausen-Hamm 1
Engler, Klara (2002); Duda, Sophie (2002); Sievers, Milagros (2002); Mrongowius, Hannah (2002);
WE
52,79
1./II
2
DJK Teutonia Waltrop 1
Akca, Zeynep (2003); Gonschorek, Maja (2002); Dahm, Jula (2002); Marschewski, Ina (2002);
WE
54,08
1./I
3
TuS 09 Erkenschwick 1
Vortmeier, Maike (2004); Braun-Spichalski, Rabea (2003); Leimann, Leonie (2003); Geisthoff, Nane (2005);
WE
59,18
2./I
aW
SC Preußen Münster 1
Wildemann, Fiona (2003); Huesmann, Maja (2004); Manegold, Luisa (2004); Patterson, Liv (2004);
WE
49,94
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
DJK Teutonia Waltrop 1
Akca, Zeynep (2003); Gonschorek, Maja (2002); Dahm, Jula (2002); Marschewski, Ina (2002);
WE
54,08
2
TuS 09 Erkenschwick 1
Vortmeier, Maike (2004); Braun-Spichalski, Rabea (2003); Leimann, Leonie (2003); Geisthoff, Nane (2005);
WE
59,18
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Recklinghausen-Hamm 1
Engler, Klara (2002); Duda, Sophie (2002); Sievers, Milagros (2002); Mrongowius, Hannah (2002);
WE
52,79
2
LA SV Herten 1
Kullik, Lea (2001); Brasch, Leandra (2001); Wermter, Merle (2001); Althoff, Mara (1999);
WE
53,64
aW
SC Preußen Münster 1
Wildemann, Fiona (2003); Huesmann, Maja (2004); Manegold, Luisa (2004); Patterson, Liv (2004);
WE
49,94