4x50m Weibliche Kinder U12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.07.2019 18:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
DJK Teutonia Waltrop 1
Peter, Mia (2008); Kettler, Amelie (2008); Latzel, Emelie (2008); Hübenthal, Lia (2008);
WE
29,95
1./II
2
TuS Sythen 1
Diekmann, Jordis-Ina (2008); Hohenstein, Frieda (2008); Fuchsmann, Lynn (2008); Budde, Inga (2008);
WE
31,13
1./I
3
TuS 09 Erkenschwick 1
Nehls, Ylvi (2009); Bah, Oumou (2009); Windeck, Nelli (2009); Reddemann, Anni (2009);
WE
31,36
2./II
4
SuS Bertlich 1
Simon, Hannah (2008); Lütke Bordewick, Lina (2008); Kretschmer, Nika (2009); Weidinger, Liana (2008);
WE
31,82
3./II
5
DJK Teutonia Waltrop 2
Stichel, Pauline (2009); Trotzer, Mia (2008); Kersting, Ruby (2008); Kowalczik, Jolene Rose (2008);
WE
32,28
2./I
6
TuS 09 Erkenschwick 2
Sesjak, Mia (2009); Schäfer, Emma (2009); Kassner, Stella (2009); Grewe, Louise (2009);
WE
35,07
3./I
7
TuS Sythen 2
Thies, Lille (2009); Lorenz, Malin (2009); Willner, Lara (2009); Oertel, Phoebe (2009);
WE
35,10
4./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TuS Sythen 1
Diekmann, Jordis-Ina (2008); Hohenstein, Frieda (2008); Fuchsmann, Lynn (2008); Budde, Inga (2008);
WE
31,13
2
DJK Teutonia Waltrop 2
Stichel, Pauline (2009); Trotzer, Mia (2008); Kersting, Ruby (2008); Kowalczik, Jolene Rose (2008);
WE
32,28
3
TuS 09 Erkenschwick 2
Sesjak, Mia (2009); Schäfer, Emma (2009); Kassner, Stella (2009); Grewe, Louise (2009);
WE
35,07
4
TuS Sythen 2
Thies, Lille (2009); Lorenz, Malin (2009); Willner, Lara (2009); Oertel, Phoebe (2009);
WE
35,10
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
DJK Teutonia Waltrop 1
Peter, Mia (2008); Kettler, Amelie (2008); Latzel, Emelie (2008); Hübenthal, Lia (2008);
WE
29,95
2
TuS 09 Erkenschwick 1
Nehls, Ylvi (2009); Bah, Oumou (2009); Windeck, Nelli (2009); Reddemann, Anni (2009);
WE
31,36
3
SuS Bertlich 1
Simon, Hannah (2008); Lütke Bordewick, Lina (2008); Kretschmer, Nika (2009); Weidinger, Liana (2008);
WE
31,82