Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Frauen Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.07.2019 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, II:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
258
Lederer Amelie-Sophie
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1994
11,61
Q
1./II
2
648
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
GER
1996
11,83
Q
1./I
3
482
Hemmelmann Naomi
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
GER
1997
11,92
q
2./I
4
775
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1997
12,13
q
2./II
5
370
Eberle Sophia
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1996
12,19
q
3./II
6
738
Sterk Jacqueline
SWC Regensburg
GER
1998
12,26
q
3./I
7
512
Tomic Marina
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1995
12,44
q
4./I
8
105
Koßmann Lisa
LG Bamberg
GER
1998
12,49
q
4./II
9
212
Buck Janina
LG Forchheim
GER
1998
12,64
5./I
10
214
Eckner Katharina
LG Forchheim
GER
1996
12,71
6./I
11
712
Balling Tanja (GK)
SWC Regensburg
GER
1997
12,77
7./I
12
586
Rettenberger Catiana
LG Stadtwerke München
USA
1996
12,81
5./II
13
219
Priegelmeir Christine
LG Forchheim
GER
1981
12,85
6./II
14
843
Brutscher Nadine
SC Vöhringen
GER
1994
12,89
7./II
15
64
Slowiok Sabrina
LG Augsburg
GER
1993
12,95
8./I
16
798
Kutter Anna
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1988
13,16
8./II
Zwischenlauf 1
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
648
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
GER
1996
11,83
Q
2
482
Hemmelmann Naomi
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
GER
1997
11,92
q
3
738
Sterk Jacqueline
SWC Regensburg
GER
1998
12,26
q
4
512
Tomic Marina
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1995
12,44
q
5
212
Buck Janina
LG Forchheim
GER
1998
12,64
6
214
Eckner Katharina
LG Forchheim
GER
1996
12,71
7
712
Balling Tanja (GK)
SWC Regensburg
GER
1997
12,77
8
64
Slowiok Sabrina
LG Augsburg
GER
1993
12,95
Zwischenlauf 2
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
258
Lederer Amelie-Sophie
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1994
11,61
Q
2
775
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1997
12,13
q
3
370
Eberle Sophia
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1996
12,19
q
4
105
Koßmann Lisa
LG Bamberg
GER
1998
12,49
q
5
586
Rettenberger Catiana
LG Stadtwerke München
USA
1996
12,81
6
219
Priegelmeir Christine
LG Forchheim
GER
1981
12,85
7
843
Brutscher Nadine
SC Vöhringen
GER
1994
12,89
8
798
Kutter Anna
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1988
13,16