Kugelstoß W, WJU20 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
13.07.2019 15:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
533
Dantzler Selina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2000
14.56
1./I
13.71
13.30
14.56
14.44
x
14.05
2
627
Zeug Sabrina
LG Oberland
GER
1992
13.53
2./I
x
x
x
13.29
x
13.53
3
113
Schramm Simone
LG Bamberg
GER
1995
12.80
3./I
12.46
12.17
12.16
12.80
11.83
12.16
4
42
Stockert Angela
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2000
12.80
4./I
11.63
11.91
12.16
11.60
12.38
12.80
5
430
Ertl Karin
Kirchheimer SC
GER
1974
12.15
5./I
11.65
12.15
10.99
11.89
11.04
11.00
6
892
Brock Zoé
TSV Zirndorf
GER
2000
12.07
6./I
11.71
11.29
12.07
11.58
11.84
11.43
7
817
Coors Iris
TSV 1860 Staffelstein
GER
1971
11.78
7./I
11.78
x
11.25
11.02
x
10.96
8
104
Holzner Christina
LG Bamberg
GER
1998
11.77
8./I
11.26
11.77
10.97
11.38
11.00
x
9
558
Kerger Beatrix
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
11.16
9./I
10.97
10.69
11.06
10.98
11.00
11.16
10
695
Sperl Anna-Lisa
TSV Plattling
GER
1993
10.71
10./I
10.71
10.55
x
x
x
10.56
11
58
Sailer Jasmin
LG Augsburg
GER
1999
10.60
11./I
10.48
10.19
10.60
x
x
x
12
128
Schick Franziska
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen
GER
2001
10.57
12./I
9.96
9.38
10.08
10.57
9.93
10.41
13
30
Maier Alexandra
FC Aschheim
GER
2001
10.24
13./I
x
9.60
10.13
10.24
x
-
14
82
Schmitt Luisa
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2000
9.96
14./I
8.55
9.13
x
9.86
9.96
9.96
aW
912
Rykaart Jana
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
9.33
./I
9.27
9.20
9.13
9.33
9.23
9.31
aW
902
de Jager Lana
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
7.12
./I
x
7.12
x
aW
910
Pretorius Amy
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
905
Jv Vuuren Celia
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
627
Zeug Sabrina
LG Oberland
GER
1992
13.53
2./I
x
x
x
13.29
x
13.53
2
113
Schramm Simone
LG Bamberg
GER
1995
12.80
3./I
12.46
12.17
12.16
12.80
11.83
12.16
3
430
Ertl Karin
Kirchheimer SC
GER
1974
12.15
5./I
11.65
12.15
10.99
11.89
11.04
11.00
4
817
Coors Iris
TSV 1860 Staffelstein
GER
1971
11.78
7./I
11.78
x
11.25
11.02
x
10.96
5
104
Holzner Christina
LG Bamberg
GER
1998
11.77
8./I
11.26
11.77
10.97
11.38
11.00
x
6
695
Sperl Anna-Lisa
TSV Plattling
GER
1993
10.71
10./I
10.71
10.55
x
x
x
10.56
7
58
Sailer Jasmin
LG Augsburg
GER
1999
10.60
11./I
10.48
10.19
10.60
x
x
x
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
533
Dantzler Selina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2000
14.56
1./I
13.71
13.30
14.56
14.44
x
14.05
2
42
Stockert Angela
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2000
12.80
4./I
11.63
11.91
12.16
11.60
12.38
12.80
3
892
Brock Zoé
TSV Zirndorf
GER
2000
12.07
6./I
11.71
11.29
12.07
11.58
11.84
11.43
4
558
Kerger Beatrix
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
11.16
9./I
10.97
10.69
11.06
10.98
11.00
11.16
5
128
Schick Franziska
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen
GER
2001
10.57
12./I
9.96
9.38
10.08
10.57
9.93
10.41
6
30
Maier Alexandra
FC Aschheim
GER
2001
10.24
13./I
x
9.60
10.13
10.24
x
-
7
82
Schmitt Luisa
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2000
9.96
14./I
8.55
9.13
x
9.86
9.96
9.96
aW
912
Rykaart Jana
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
9.33
./I
9.27
9.20
9.13
9.33
9.23
9.31
aW
902
de Jager Lana
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
7.12
./I
x
7.12
x
aW
910
Pretorius Amy
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
905
Jv Vuuren Celia
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
DNS
./I