Diskuswurf W, WJU20 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
13.07.2019 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
624
Giesa Ulrike
LG Oberland
GER
1984
49.42
1./I
48.67
47.78
x
49.42
47.22
47.85
2
627
Zeug Sabrina
LG Oberland
GER
1992
45.47
2./I
43.09
40.26
45.47
42.04
45.35
x
3
533
Dantzler Selina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2000
44.73
3./I
41.15
x
44.73
44.35
-
-
4
48
Führen Rose
LG Augsburg
GER
1991
38.84
4./I
35.21
36.78
38.84
36.34
33.84
37.77
5
790
Schwock Vanessa
TSV Schleißheim
GER
1994
34.32
5./I
x
32.11
34.32
x
x
x
6
786
Rieger Jana
TSV Schleißheim
GER
1994
33.61
6./I
28.01
x
x
32.40
33.61
x
7
58
Sailer Jasmin
LG Augsburg
GER
1999
32.23
7./I
29.22
31.65
29.09
30.84
30.82
32.23
8
836
Rett Claudia
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
1999
32.10
8./I
29.35
30.69
32.10
29.39
x
25.47
9
30
Maier Alexandra
FC Aschheim
GER
2001
31.27
9./I
30.84
29.01
28.42
28.53
31.27
29.37
10
504
Koinzer Verena
DJK Memmingen
GER
2000
30.18
10./I
x
x
26.61
25.44
26.64
30.18
11
343
Spieß Kathrin
LAV Hersbruck
GER
2002
30.14
11./I
28.59
26.97
x
30.14
29.53
27.63
12
799
Labermeier Marina
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2000
29.31
12./I
29.31
28.17
26.13
x
x
27.47
13
335
Schmitt Hanna
TV DJK Hammelburg
GER
2003
29.03
13./I
27.72
28.23
28.78
26.03
29.03
27.26
14
486
Blum Lisa
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
2000
24.89
14./I
x
24.89
23.14
22.49
24.61
x
aW
905
Jv Vuuren Celia
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
30.58
./I
26.31
28.10
25.03
25.50
26.33
30.58
aW
912
Rykaart Jana
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
29.85
./I
25.96
27.55
29.85
29.27
23.59
27.85
aW
902
de Jager Lana
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
23.01
./I
x
x
23.01
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
624
Giesa Ulrike
LG Oberland
GER
1984
49.42
1./I
48.67
47.78
x
49.42
47.22
47.85
2
627
Zeug Sabrina
LG Oberland
GER
1992
45.47
2./I
43.09
40.26
45.47
42.04
45.35
x
3
48
Führen Rose
LG Augsburg
GER
1991
38.84
4./I
35.21
36.78
38.84
36.34
33.84
37.77
4
790
Schwock Vanessa
TSV Schleißheim
GER
1994
34.32
5./I
x
32.11
34.32
x
x
x
5
786
Rieger Jana
TSV Schleißheim
GER
1994
33.61
6./I
28.01
x
x
32.40
33.61
x
6
58
Sailer Jasmin
LG Augsburg
GER
1999
32.23
7./I
29.22
31.65
29.09
30.84
30.82
32.23
7
836
Rett Claudia
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
1999
32.10
8./I
29.35
30.69
32.10
29.39
x
25.47
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
533
Dantzler Selina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2000
44.73
3./I
41.15
x
44.73
44.35
-
-
2
30
Maier Alexandra
FC Aschheim
GER
2001
31.27
9./I
30.84
29.01
28.42
28.53
31.27
29.37
3
504
Koinzer Verena
DJK Memmingen
GER
2000
30.18
10./I
x
x
26.61
25.44
26.64
30.18
4
343
Spieß Kathrin
LAV Hersbruck
GER
2002
30.14
11./I
28.59
26.97
x
30.14
29.53
27.63
5
799
Labermeier Marina
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2000
29.31
12./I
29.31
28.17
26.13
x
x
27.47
6
335
Schmitt Hanna
TV DJK Hammelburg
GER
2003
29.03
13./I
27.72
28.23
28.78
26.03
29.03
27.26
7
486
Blum Lisa
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
2000
24.89
14./I
x
24.89
23.14
22.49
24.61
x
aW
905
Jv Vuuren Celia
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
30.58
./I
26.31
28.10
25.03
25.50
26.33
30.58
aW
912
Rykaart Jana
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
29.85
./I
25.96
27.55
29.85
29.27
23.59
27.85
aW
902
de Jager Lana
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
23.01
./I
x
x
23.01