Diskuswurf W, WJU20 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
13.07.2019 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
624
Giesa Ulrike
LG Oberland
GER
1984
49,42
1./I
48,67
47,78
x
49,42
47,22
47,85
W
1000g
2
627
Zeug Sabrina
LG Oberland
GER
1992
45,47
2./I
43,09
40,26
45,47
42,04
45,35
x
W
1000g
3
533
Dantzler Selina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2000
44,73
3./I
41,15
x
44,73
44,35
-
-
WJU20
1000g
4
48
Führen Rose
LG Augsburg
GER
1991
38,84
4./I
35,21
36,78
38,84
36,34
33,84
37,77
W
1000g
5
790
Schwock Vanessa
TSV Schleißheim
GER
1994
34,32
5./I
x
32,11
34,32
x
x
x
W
1000g
6
786
Rieger Jana
TSV Schleißheim
GER
1994
33,61
6./I
28,01
x
x
32,40
33,61
x
W
1000g
7
58
Sailer Jasmin
LG Augsburg
GER
1999
32,23
7./I
29,22
31,65
29,09
30,84
30,82
32,23
W
1000g
8
836
Rett Claudia
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
1999
32,10
8./I
29,35
30,69
32,10
29,39
x
25,47
W
1000g
9
30
Maier Alexandra
FC Aschheim
GER
2001
31,27
9./I
30,84
29,01
28,42
28,53
31,27
29,37
WJU20
1000g
10
504
Koinzer Verena
DJK Memmingen
GER
2000
30,18
10./I
x
x
26,61
25,44
26,64
30,18
WJU20
1000g
11
343
Spieß Kathrin
LAV Hersbruck
GER
2002
30,14
11./I
28,59
26,97
x
30,14
29,53
27,63
WJU20
1000g
12
799
Labermeier Marina
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2000
29,31
12./I
29,31
28,17
26,13
x
x
27,47
WJU20
1000g
13
335
Schmitt Hanna
TV DJK Hammelburg
GER
2003
29,03
13./I
27,72
28,23
28,78
26,03
29,03
27,26
WJU20
1000g
14
486
Blum Lisa
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
2000
24,89
14./I
x
24,89
23,14
22,49
24,61
x
WJU20
1000g
aW
905
Jv Vuuren Celia
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
30,58
./I
26,31
28,10
25,03
25,50
26,33
30,58
WJU20
1000g
aW
912
Rykaart Jana
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
29,85
./I
25,96
27,55
29,85
29,27
23,59
27,85
WJU20
1000g
aW
902
de Jager Lana
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
23,01
./I
x
x
23,01
WJU20
1000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
624
Giesa Ulrike
LG Oberland
GER
1984
49,42
1./I
48,67
47,78
x
49,42
47,22
47,85
W
1000g
2
627
Zeug Sabrina
LG Oberland
GER
1992
45,47
2./I
43,09
40,26
45,47
42,04
45,35
x
W
1000g
3
48
Führen Rose
LG Augsburg
GER
1991
38,84
4./I
35,21
36,78
38,84
36,34
33,84
37,77
W
1000g
4
790
Schwock Vanessa
TSV Schleißheim
GER
1994
34,32
5./I
x
32,11
34,32
x
x
x
W
1000g
5
786
Rieger Jana
TSV Schleißheim
GER
1994
33,61
6./I
28,01
x
x
32,40
33,61
x
W
1000g
6
58
Sailer Jasmin
LG Augsburg
GER
1999
32,23
7./I
29,22
31,65
29,09
30,84
30,82
32,23
W
1000g
7
836
Rett Claudia
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
1999
32,10
8./I
29,35
30,69
32,10
29,39
x
25,47
W
1000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
533
Dantzler Selina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2000
44,73
3./I
41,15
x
44,73
44,35
-
-
WJU20
1000g
2
30
Maier Alexandra
FC Aschheim
GER
2001
31,27
9./I
30,84
29,01
28,42
28,53
31,27
29,37
WJU20
1000g
3
504
Koinzer Verena
DJK Memmingen
GER
2000
30,18
10./I
x
x
26,61
25,44
26,64
30,18
WJU20
1000g
4
343
Spieß Kathrin
LAV Hersbruck
GER
2002
30,14
11./I
28,59
26,97
x
30,14
29,53
27,63
WJU20
1000g
5
799
Labermeier Marina
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2000
29,31
12./I
29,31
28,17
26,13
x
x
27,47
WJU20
1000g
6
335
Schmitt Hanna
TV DJK Hammelburg
GER
2003
29,03
13./I
27,72
28,23
28,78
26,03
29,03
27,26
WJU20
1000g
7
486
Blum Lisa
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
2000
24,89
14./I
x
24,89
23,14
22,49
24,61
x
WJU20
1000g
aW
905
Jv Vuuren Celia
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
30,58
./I
26,31
28,10
25,03
25,50
26,33
30,58
WJU20
1000g
aW
912
Rykaart Jana
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
29,85
./I
25,96
27,55
29,85
29,27
23,59
27,85
WJU20
1000g
aW
902
de Jager Lana
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
23,01
./I
x
x
23,01
WJU20
1000g