Dreisprung W, WJU20 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
13.07.2019 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
894
Pröger Tina
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1995
12.79
(0.0)
1./I
12.26
(-0.9)
12.34
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
12.53
(+0.1)
12.79
(0.0)
12.43
(-0.1)
2
594
Schmidt-Rave Luisa
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1993
11.99
(-0.7)
2./I
11.99
(-0.7)
x
(-0.3)
11.71
(-0.2)
11.85
(-0.1)
x
(0.0)
x
(-0.7)
3
234
Aeschlimann Stefanie
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1997
11.81
(0.0)
3./I
11.43
(+0.1)
x
(-0.8)
11.81
(0.0)
x
(-0.2)
11.47
(-0.2)
11.58
(-1.3)
4
181
Maxbauer Jasmin
LG Eckental
GER
1999
11.73
(+0.3)
4./I
11.62
(-0.8)
x
(-0.8)
11.73
(+0.3)
11.54
(0.0)
-
-
5
340
Stemplinger Stefanie
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1996
11.29
(-0.2)
5./I
x
(+0.7)
x
(-0.5)
11.16
(0.0)
10.98
(0.0)
x
(-0.3)
11.29
(-0.2)
6
31
Neubauer Vanessa
FC Aschheim
GER
2000
11.19
(-0.7)
6./I
11.14
(-1.0)
11.05
(+0.2)
10.66
(0.0)
10.43
(-1.3)
x
(-0.4)
11.19
(-0.7)
7
98
Arnoldt Klara
LG Bamberg
GER
1999
10.77
(-0.1)
7./I
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
10.62
(-0.6)
10.48
(-0.9)
x
(0.0)
10.77
(-0.1)
8
319
Schlitt Ina
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2000
10.74
(0.0)
8./I
x
(-0.7)
10.26
(-0.4)
x
(0.0)
10.59
(+0.2)
10.62
(-0.3)
10.74
(0.0)
9
538
Fitz Florentina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1997
10.69
(0.0)
9./I
10.29
(+0.1)
10.12
(-0.5)
x
(+0.5)
10.44
(0.0)
10.69
(0.0)
10.47
(0.0)
10
683
Gutsmiedl Pia
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
GER
2000
10.55
(-0.1)
10./I
x
(-0.6)
10.44
(-0.1)
x
(0.0)
10.55
(-0.1)
10.46
(+0.1)
x
(0.0)
11
375
Göbel Kathrin
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
10.26
(-0.8)
11./I
x
(-0.2)
x
(+0.6)
10.26
(-0.8)
9.65
(-0.1)
10.16
(-0.8)
9.81
(0.0)
12
865
Echteler Sandra
TSV Wiggensbach
GER
2001
9.98
(-0.2)
12./I
9.92
(-0.9)
9.71
(-0.2)
x
(-1.2)
9.94
(-0.8)
9.98
(-0.2)
9.70
(-0.4)
aW
600
Stamatelou Maria
LG Stadtwerke München
GRE
1987
12.34
(0.0)
./I
12.20
(0.0)
12.12
(-0.2)
12.27
(-0.9)
x
(0.0)
12.21
(-0.3)
12.34
(0.0)
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
894
Pröger Tina
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1995
12.79
(0.0)
1./I
12.26
(-0.9)
12.34
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
12.53
(+0.1)
12.79
(0.0)
12.43
(-0.1)
2
594
Schmidt-Rave Luisa
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1993
11.99
(-0.7)
2./I
11.99
(-0.7)
x
(-0.3)
11.71
(-0.2)
11.85
(-0.1)
x
(0.0)
x
(-0.7)
3
234
Aeschlimann Stefanie
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1997
11.81
(0.0)
3./I
11.43
(+0.1)
x
(-0.8)
11.81
(0.0)
x
(-0.2)
11.47
(-0.2)
11.58
(-1.3)
4
181
Maxbauer Jasmin
LG Eckental
GER
1999
11.73
(+0.3)
4./I
11.62
(-0.8)
x
(-0.8)
11.73
(+0.3)
11.54
(0.0)
-
-
5
340
Stemplinger Stefanie
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1996
11.29
(-0.2)
5./I
x
(+0.7)
x
(-0.5)
11.16
(0.0)
10.98
(0.0)
x
(-0.3)
11.29
(-0.2)
6
98
Arnoldt Klara
LG Bamberg
GER
1999
10.77
(-0.1)
7./I
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
10.62
(-0.6)
10.48
(-0.9)
x
(0.0)
10.77
(-0.1)
7
538
Fitz Florentina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1997
10.69
(0.0)
9./I
10.29
(+0.1)
10.12
(-0.5)
x
(+0.5)
10.44
(0.0)
10.69
(0.0)
10.47
(0.0)
aW
600
Stamatelou Maria
LG Stadtwerke München
GRE
1987
12.34
(0.0)
./I
12.20
(0.0)
12.12
(-0.2)
12.27
(-0.9)
x
(0.0)
12.21
(-0.3)
12.34
(0.0)
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
31
Neubauer Vanessa
FC Aschheim
GER
2000
11.19
(-0.7)
6./I
11.14
(-1.0)
11.05
(+0.2)
10.66
(0.0)
10.43
(-1.3)
x
(-0.4)
11.19
(-0.7)
2
319
Schlitt Ina
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2000
10.74
(0.0)
8./I
x
(-0.7)
10.26
(-0.4)
x
(0.0)
10.59
(+0.2)
10.62
(-0.3)
10.74
(0.0)
3
683
Gutsmiedl Pia
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
GER
2000
10.55
(-0.1)
10./I
x
(-0.6)
10.44
(-0.1)
x
(0.0)
10.55
(-0.1)
10.46
(+0.1)
x
(0.0)
4
375
Göbel Kathrin
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
10.26
(-0.8)
11./I
x
(-0.2)
x
(+0.6)
10.26
(-0.8)
9.65
(-0.1)
10.16
(-0.8)
9.81
(0.0)
5
865
Echteler Sandra
TSV Wiggensbach
GER
2001
9.98
(-0.2)
12./I
9.92
(-0.9)
9.71
(-0.2)
x
(-1.2)
9.94
(-0.8)
9.98
(-0.2)
9.70
(-0.4)