3000m WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.07.2019 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
699
Basener Lisa
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2000
10:29.50
1./I
2
517
Mayerhofer Magdalena
TSV Mühldorf
GER
2004
10:43.73
2./I
3
415
Förster Fiona
TSV Katzwang 05
GER
2003
10:47.28
3./I
4
369
Borris Johanna
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2001
10:52.12
4./I
5
400
Holzmer Lara
TSV Ismaning
GER
2000
10:53.91
5./I
6
640
Aits Nora
1. FC Passau
GER
2004
10:54.35
6./I
7
337
Reinhart Anna
LG Haßberge
GER
2003
10:56.62
7./I
8
656
Drexler Anna
LG Passau
GER
2002
10:58.09
8./I
9
653
Wenninger Lea
1. FC Passau
GER
2001
11:00.71
9./I
10
392
Krebelder Marie
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2004
11:06.58
10./I
11
474
Kulow Estelle
SV Lohhof
GER
2002
11:17.91
11./I
12
626
Pichler Lena
LG Oberland
GER
2003
11:19.49
12./I
13
342
Sörgel Antonia
LAV Hersbruck
GER
2002
11:25.67
13./I
14
451
Kohl Anna
LG Region Landshut
GER
2001
11:29.04
14./I
15
564
Krickser Anna
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
11:37.45
15./I
16
207
Klement Tina
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2004
11:48.99
16./I
17
522
Alisch Viola
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
12:04.36
17./I
18
261
Nun Jacqueline
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
12:05.42
18./I
289
Dempwolf Franziska
TuS Geretsried
GER
2002
DNF
883
Unterreitmeier Franziska
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2000
DNS
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
699
Basener Lisa
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2000
10:29.50
1./I
2
369
Borris Johanna
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2001
10:52.12
4./I
3
400
Holzmer Lara
TSV Ismaning
GER
2000
10:53.91
5./I
4
653
Wenninger Lea
1. FC Passau
GER
2001
11:00.71
9./I
5
451
Kohl Anna
LG Region Landshut
GER
2001
11:29.04
14./I
883
Unterreitmeier Franziska
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2000
DNS
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
517
Mayerhofer Magdalena
TSV Mühldorf
GER
2004
10:43.73
2./I
2
415
Förster Fiona
TSV Katzwang 05
GER
2003
10:47.28
3./I
3
640
Aits Nora
1. FC Passau
GER
2004
10:54.35
6./I
4
337
Reinhart Anna
LG Haßberge
GER
2003
10:56.62
7./I
5
656
Drexler Anna
LG Passau
GER
2002
10:58.09
8./I
6
392
Krebelder Marie
TSV Ipsheim
GER
2004
11:06.58
10./I
7
474
Kulow Estelle
SV Lohhof
GER
2002
11:17.91
11./I
8
626
Pichler Lena
LG Oberland
GER
2003
11:19.49
12./I
9
342
Sörgel Antonia
LAV Hersbruck
GER
2002
11:25.67
13./I
10
564
Krickser Anna
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2004
11:37.45
15./I
11
207
Klement Tina
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2004
11:48.99
16./I
12
522
Alisch Viola
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
12:04.36
17./I
13
261
Nun Jacqueline
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
12:05.42
18./I
289
Dempwolf Franziska
TuS Geretsried
GER
2002
DNF