Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
100m Männliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.07.2019 12:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.4, II:+1.2, III:+0.1, IV:+1.8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
588
Revfalvi Tibor
LG Stadtwerke München
HUN
2002
10.96
Q
1./IV
2
835
Reddemann Eddie
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2003
11.07
q
2./IV
3
591
Saller Vincent
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
11.10
Q
1./III
4
780
Wiesinger Johannes
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
2003
11.14
Q
1./I
5
760
Babel Sascha
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2003
11.15
Q
1./II
6
877
Lohwasser Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2002
11.21
q
2./I
7
633
Wilimsky Daniel
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2003
11.23
q
3./I
8
220
Saffer Jonas
LG Forchheim
GER
2002
11.32
q
2./II
9
47
Friedrich Daniel
LG Augsburg
GER
2002
11.42
v
3./IV
10
180
Karas Finn
LG Eckental
GER
2002
11.48
q
3./II
11
520
Lauerbach Lorenz
ESV München
GER
2002
11.48
q
2./III
12
480
Adeyemo Kevin
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
GER
2003
11.49
q
4./I
13
381
Kerner Daniel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2003
11.55
q
4./IV
14
611
Wohlschläger Christian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
11.62
q
5./I
15
723
Hitzler Vincent
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
11.67
q
4./II
16
876
Lohwasser Felix
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2002
11.68
q
3./III
17
717
Donhauser Julian
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
11.71
q
5./IV
18
590
Ruzek Patrick
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
11.76
5./II
19
297
Galgon Thomas
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2002
11.81
6./IV
20
257
Kurylenko Eugen
LAC Quelle Fürth
UKR
2002
11.81
4./III
21
551
Holland-Moritz Livius
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
11.82
6./I
22
631
Schleifnik Sebastian
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
GER
2002
11.83
5./III
23
492
Schraut Nico
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
2003
11.86
6./II
24
920
Nair Advait
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2003
11.88
7./IV
25
263
Reiß Tobias
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
12.00
6./III
aW
919
Linde Zander
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
12.58
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +0.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
780
Wiesinger Johannes
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
2003
11.14
Q
2
877
Lohwasser Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2002
11.21
q
3
633
Wilimsky Daniel
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2003
11.23
q
4
480
Adeyemo Kevin
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
GER
2003
11.49
q
5
611
Wohlschläger Christian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
11.62
q
6
551
Holland-Moritz Livius
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
11.82
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +1.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
760
Babel Sascha
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2003
11.15
Q
2
220
Saffer Jonas
LG Forchheim
GER
2002
11.32
q
3
180
Karas Finn
LG Eckental
GER
2002
11.48
q
4
723
Hitzler Vincent
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
11.67
q
5
590
Ruzek Patrick
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
11.76
6
492
Schraut Nico
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
2003
11.86
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
591
Saller Vincent
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
11.10
Q
2
520
Lauerbach Lorenz
ESV München
GER
2002
11.48
q
3
876
Lohwasser Felix
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2002
11.68
q
4
257
Kurylenko Eugen
LAC Quelle Fürth
UKR
2002
11.81
5
631
Schleifnik Sebastian
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
GER
2002
11.83
6
263
Reiß Tobias
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
12.00
aW
919
Linde Zander
Helpmekaar Team
RSA
2003
12.58
Vorlauf 4
Wind: +1.8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
588
Revfalvi Tibor
LG Stadtwerke München
HUN
2002
10.96
Q
2
835
Reddemann Eddie
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2003
11.07
q
3
47
Friedrich Daniel
LG Augsburg
GER
2002
11.42
v
4
381
Kerner Daniel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2003
11.55
q
5
717
Donhauser Julian
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
11.71
q
6
297
Galgon Thomas
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2002
11.81
7
920
Nair Advait
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2003
11.88