Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
100m Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.07.2019 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.6, II:+1.2, III:+2.0, IV:+0.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
265
Schmidt Alexander
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1996
10.80
Q
1./II
2
888
Wohlfart Jonas
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
1993
10.88
q
2./II
3
193
Löffelmann Christopher
LG Erlangen
GER
1997
10.93
Q
1./III
4
323
Wiesend Benedikt
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1991
10.94
v
1./I
5
840
Maulberger Andreas
TSV Vilsbiburg
GER
1999
10.95
Q
1./IV
6
604
Trageser Nicolai
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1999
10.95
q
2./III
7
893
Grun Marcus
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1993
10.98
q
2./I
8
676
Johnson Raffieu Deen
TSV Penzberg
SLE
1999
11.05
q
3./III
9
217
Hecht Moritz
LG Forchheim
GER
1997
11.05
q
4./III
10
192
Knauer Thomas
LG Erlangen
GER
1996
11.05
q
2./IV
11
191
Gühlen Hendrik
LG Erlangen
GER
1999
11.05
q
5./III
12
324
Wolter Felix
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1997
11.06
q
3./II
13
325
Fischer Patrick
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
GER
1995
11.07
q
4./II
14
35
Kammler Fabio
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
1997
11.10
q
3./I
15
280
Wiethoff Niklas
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1998
11.12
q
4./I
16
426
Blaha Tobias
LG Landkreis Kelheim
GER
1991
11.29
q
5./I
17
405
Desch Nico
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1998
11.29
q
6./III
18
194
Persitzky Moritz
LG Erlangen
GER
1998
11.32
7./III
19
112
Schramm Leo
LG Bamberg
GER
1998
11.33
3./IV
20
800
Preißinger Markus
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1992
11.40
4./IV
21
213
Eckner Dominik
LG Forchheim
GER
1998
11.42
5./II
22
801
Randelzofer Sebastian
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1991
11.46
6./II
23
583
Pippert Jan-Niklas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1999
11.48
7./II
24
57
Riffel Dominik
LG Augsburg
GER
1999
11.52
8./II
25
190
Böller Sven
LG Erlangen
GER
1998
11.61
6./I
26
619
Memmert Alexander
SG Viktoria Nürnberg Fürth 1883
GER
1996
11.75
8./III
27
659
Kapfer Tobias
LG Passau
GER
1994
11.81
7./I
28
136
Heimering Tim
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1999
11.89
5./IV
aW
352
Machava Creve Armando
TS Herzogenaurach
MOZ
1996
11.02
478
Limpens Vincent
TSV 1861 Mainburg
GER
1999
DSQ
IWR 162.8 (Fehlstart)
501
Conteh Seedy
DJK Memmingen
GER
1996
Can
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +0.6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
323
Wiesend Benedikt
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1991
10.94
v
2
893
Grun Marcus
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1993
10.98
q
3
35
Kammler Fabio
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
1997
11.10
q
4
280
Wiethoff Niklas
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1998
11.12
q
5
426
Blaha Tobias
LG Landkreis Kelheim
GER
1991
11.29
q
6
190
Böller Sven
LG Erlangen
GER
1998
11.61
7
659
Kapfer Tobias
LG Passau
GER
1994
11.81
478
Limpens Vincent
TSV 1861 Mainburg
GER
1999
DSQ
IWR 162.8 (Fehlstart)
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +1.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
265
Schmidt Alexander
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1996
10.80
Q
2
888
Wohlfart Jonas
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
GER
1993
10.88
q
3
324
Wolter Felix
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1997
11.06
q
4
325
Fischer Patrick
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
GER
1995
11.07
q
5
213
Eckner Dominik
LG Forchheim
GER
1998
11.42
6
801
Randelzofer Sebastian
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1991
11.46
7
583
Pippert Jan-Niklas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1999
11.48
8
57
Riffel Dominik
LG Augsburg
GER
1999
11.52
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +2.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
193
Löffelmann Christopher
LG Erlangen
GER
1997
10.93
Q
2
604
Trageser Nicolai
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1999
10.95
q
3
676
Johnson Raffieu Deen
TSV Penzberg
SLE
1999
11.05
q
4
217
Hecht Moritz
LG Forchheim
GER
1997
11.05
q
5
191
Gühlen Hendrik
LG Erlangen
GER
1999
11.05
q
6
405
Desch Nico
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1998
11.29
q
7
194
Persitzky Moritz
LG Erlangen
GER
1998
11.32
8
619
Memmert Alexander
SG Viktoria Nürnberg Fürth 1883
GER
1996
11.75
Vorlauf 4
Wind: +0.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
840
Maulberger Andreas
TSV Vilsbiburg
GER
1999
10.95
Q
2
192
Knauer Thomas
LG Erlangen
GER
1996
11.05
q
3
112
Schramm Leo
LG Bamberg
GER
1998
11.33
4
800
Preißinger Markus
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
1992
11.40
5
136
Heimering Tim
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1999
11.89
aW
352
Machava Creve Armando
TS Herzogenaurach
MOZ
1996
11.02
501
Conteh Seedy
DJK Memmingen
GER
1996
Can