400m Hürden M, MJU20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.07.2019 11:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
679
Kölbl Andreas
TSV Penzberg
GER
1994
53,55
1./II
2
145
Kulms Jan Niklas
TSV Dinkelsbühl
GER
2000
54,95
2./II
3
388
Schäffler Fabian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1995
56,09
3./II
4
26
Zapel René
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
56,21
4./II
5
356
Tippmann Dario
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1994
56,88
1./I
6
273
Scuelfort Marc
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
56,90
5./II
7
355
Santjer Justus
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1999
57,55
2./I
8
576
Oehms Joshua
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1997
57,95
3./I
9
86
Leutloff Constantin
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
1999
59,09
4./I
10
54
Kurten Godo
LG Augsburg
GER
2001
59,59
5./I
11
889
Neumeier Andreas
SFR Zeilarn
GER
1998
59,78
6./II
aW
750
Haas Lukas
SV Reutte Leichtathletik Raiffeisen
AUT
1996
59,99
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
679
Kölbl Andreas
TSV Penzberg
GER
1994
53,55
1./II
2
388
Schäffler Fabian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1995
56,09
3./II
3
356
Tippmann Dario
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1994
56,88
1./I
4
273
Scuelfort Marc
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
56,90
5./II
5
355
Santjer Justus
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1999
57,55
2./I
6
576
Oehms Joshua
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1997
57,95
3./I
7
86
Leutloff Constantin
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
1999
59,09
4./I
8
889
Neumeier Andreas
SFR Zeilarn
GER
1998
59,78
6./II
aW
750
Haas Lukas
SV Reutte Leichtathletik Raiffeisen
AUT
1996
59,99
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
145
Kulms Jan Niklas
TSV Dinkelsbühl
GER
2000
54,95
2./II
2
26
Zapel René
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
56,21
4./II
3
54
Kurten Godo
LG Augsburg
GER
2001
59,59
5./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
356
Tippmann Dario
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1994
56,88
2
355
Santjer Justus
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1999
57,55
3
576
Oehms Joshua
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1997
57,95
4
86
Leutloff Constantin
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
1999
59,09
5
54
Kurten Godo
LG Augsburg
GER
2001
59,59
aW
750
Haas Lukas
SV Reutte Leichtathletik Raiffeisen
AUT
1996
59,99
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
679
Kölbl Andreas
TSV Penzberg
GER
1994
53,55
2
145
Kulms Jan Niklas
TSV Dinkelsbühl
GER
2000
54,95
3
388
Schäffler Fabian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1995
56,09
4
26
Zapel René
LuT Aschaffenburg
GER
2001
56,21
5
273
Scuelfort Marc
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
56,90
6
889
Neumeier Andreas
SFR Zeilarn
GER
1998
59,78