400m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.07.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
323
Wiesend Benedikt
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1991
48.62
1./III
2
598
Schwenk Vincent
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
49.20
2./III
3
705
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1989
49.57
3./III
4
137
Kappelmeier Quirin
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1996
49.91
4./III
5
5
Carl Johannes
TSV Altenberg
GER
1991
50.15
5./III
6
679
Kölbl Andreas
TSV Penzberg
GER
1994
50.37
6./III
7
100
Düsel Samuel
LG Bamberg
GER
1999
50.54
1./II
8
353
Meschede Lars
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1997
51.23
2./II
9
576
Oehms Joshua
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1997
51.64
3./II
10
154
Gnad Florian
LG Donau-Ries
GER
1992
51.86
4./II
11
164
Ostermeier Samuel
LG Donau-Ries
GER
1998
52.01
1./I
12
620
Memmert Maximilian
SG Viktoria Nürnberg Fürth 1883
GER
1994
52.10
2./I
13
885
Weber Clemens
LG Würm Athletik
GER
1997
52.50
7./III
14
266
Schmidt Nicolas
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
52.91
5./II
15
86
Leutloff Constantin
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
1999
53.01
3./I
16
670
Bauer Matthias
TSV Penzberg
GER
1993
53.24
4./I
17
115
Gaim Martin
LG Bayerwald
GER
1987
53.44
6./II
18
359
Zahl Christopher
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1999
53.67
5./I
19
519
Humbert Niklas
ESV München
GER
1998
53.73
6./I
20
736
Schwemmer Markus
SWC Regensburg
GER
1987
53.75
7./I
541
Friedrich Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
164
Ostermeier Samuel
LG Donau-Ries
GER
1998
52.01
2
620
Memmert Maximilian
SG Viktoria Nürnberg Fürth 1883
GER
1994
52.10
3
86
Leutloff Constantin
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
1999
53.01
4
670
Bauer Matthias
TSV Penzberg
GER
1993
53.24
5
359
Zahl Christopher
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1999
53.67
6
519
Humbert Niklas
ESV München
GER
1998
53.73
7
736
Schwemmer Markus
SWC Regensburg
GER
1987
53.75
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
100
Düsel Samuel
LG Bamberg
GER
1999
50.54
2
353
Meschede Lars
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1997
51.23
3
576
Oehms Joshua
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1997
51.64
4
154
Gnad Florian
LG Donau-Ries
GER
1992
51.86
5
266
Schmidt Nicolas
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
52.91
6
115
Gaim Martin
LG Bayerwald
GER
1987
53.44
541
Friedrich Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
323
Wiesend Benedikt
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1991
48.62
2
598
Schwenk Vincent
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
49.20
3
705
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1989
49.57
4
137
Kappelmeier Quirin
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1996
49.91
5
5
Carl Johannes
TSV Altenberg
GER
1991
50.15
6
679
Kölbl Andreas
TSV Penzberg
GER
1994
50.37
7
885
Weber Clemens
LG Würm Athletik
GER
1997
52.50