800m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.07.2019 16:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
705
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1989
1:52.63
1./I
2
362
König-Rannenberg Adrian
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1993
1:53.11
2./I
3
363
Weinländer Martin
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1995
1:53.65
3./I
4
360
Buchholz Niklas
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1998
1:54.17
4./I
5
276
Thiebaut Clément
LAC Quelle Fürth
FRA
1998
1:54.99
5./I
6
636
Bishop Rhys Daniel
SC Ostheim/Rhön
NZL
1995
1:55.18
6./I
7
637
Adler Felix
1. FC Passau
GER
1998
1:55.29
1./II
8
673
Jaeger Nick
TSV Penzberg
GER
1999
1:55.84
2./II
8
704
Hatami Keyan
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1996
1:55.84
2./II
10
68
Co Steffen
TG Viktoria Augsburg
GER
1977
1:56.30
7./I
11
361
Jadoul Geoffroy
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
BEL
1991
1:57.24
4./II
12
508
Ehrhardt Johannes
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1997
1:57.81
8./I
13
589
Rüth Cornelius
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1997
1:59.46
5./II
14
449
Högl Stefan
LG Region Landshut
GER
1989
2:00.87
6./II
15
668
Weinert Markus
LG Passau
GER
1999
2:01.29
7./II
aW
575
Odorizzi Francesco
LG Stadtwerke München
ITA
1996
1:56.70
707
Merker Johannes
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
DNF
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
705
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1989
1:52.63
2
362
König-Rannenberg Adrian
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1993
1:53.11
3
363
Weinländer Martin
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1995
1:53.65
4
360
Buchholz Niklas
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1998
1:54.17
5
276
Thiebaut Clément
LAC Quelle Fürth
FRA
1998
1:54.99
6
636
Bishop Rhys Daniel
SC Ostheim/Rhön
NZL
1995
1:55.18
7
68
Co Steffen
TG Viktoria Augsburg
GER
1977
1:56.30
8
508
Ehrhardt Johannes
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1997
1:57.81
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
637
Adler Felix
1. FC Passau
GER
1998
1:55.29
2
673
Jaeger Nick
TSV Penzberg
GER
1999
1:55.84
2
704
Hatami Keyan
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1996
1:55.84
4
361
Jadoul Geoffroy
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
BEL
1991
1:57.24
5
589
Rüth Cornelius
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1997
1:59.46
6
449
Högl Stefan
LG Region Landshut
GER
1989
2:00.87
7
668
Weinert Markus
LG Passau
GER
1999
2:01.29
aW
575
Odorizzi Francesco
LG Stadtwerke München
ITA
1996
1:56.70
707
Merker Johannes
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
DNF