5000m M, MU23 Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.07.2019 19:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
665
Schreindl Tobias
LG Passau
GER
1988
14:33,07
1./I
2
364
Weisheit Brian
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1997
14:46,69
2./I
3
896
Gröbl Tobias
LG Zusam
GER
1983
15:01,09
3./I
4
605
Tsakalos Dimitrios
LG Stadtwerke München
GRE
1999
15:08,45
4./I
5
253
Heindl Dion Alexander
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
15:17,96
5./I
6
898
Leser Mario
LG Zusam
GER
1993
15:38,84
6./I
7
408
Habtemikael Filimon
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
ERI
1998
15:40,23
7./I
8
531
Burkert Steffen
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1992
15:43,95
8./I
9
639
Adler Lorenz
1. FC Passau
GER
1998
15:44,91
9./I
10
751
Eder Michael
PTSV Rosenheim
GER
1987
15:47,20
10./I
11
51
Kerber Alexander
LG Augsburg
GER
1981
15:48,84
11./I
12
468
Bauer Simon
TV Leutershausen
GER
1996
15:51,15
12./I
13
462
Zimmermann Felix
LG Region Landshut
GER
1989
15:54,03
13./I
14
749
Luckner Felix
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
1995
16:11,38
14./I
15
283
Thurner Florian
Ski-Club Gaissach
GER
1987
16:26,76
15./I
16
906
Mair Simon
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
16:32,09
16./I
aW
556
Imberciadori Giulio
LG Stadtwerke München
ITA
1996
15:38,95
Startnummer 569
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
665
Schreindl Tobias
LG Passau
GER
1988
14:33,07
1./I
2
896
Gröbl Tobias
LG Zusam
GER
1983
15:01,09
3./I
3
898
Leser Mario
LG Zusam
GER
1993
15:38,84
6./I
4
531
Burkert Steffen
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1992
15:43,95
8./I
5
751
Eder Michael
PTSV Rosenheim
GER
1987
15:47,20
10./I
6
51
Kerber Alexander
LG Augsburg
GER
1981
15:48,84
11./I
7
468
Bauer Simon
TV Leutershausen
GER
1996
15:51,15
12./I
8
462
Zimmermann Felix
LG Region Landshut
GER
1989
15:54,03
13./I
9
749
Luckner Felix
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
1995
16:11,38
14./I
10
283
Thurner Florian
Ski-Club Gaissach
GER
1987
16:26,76
15./I
aW
556
Imberciadori Giulio
LG Stadtwerke München
ITA
1996
15:38,95
Startnummer 569
Männer U23
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
364
Weisheit Brian
LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
GER
1997
14:46,69
2./I
2
605
Tsakalos Dimitrios
LG Stadtwerke München
GRE
1999
15:08,45
4./I
3
253
Heindl Dion Alexander
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
15:17,96
5./I
4
408
Habtemikael Filimon
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
ERI
1998
15:40,23
7./I
5
639
Adler Lorenz
1. FC Passau
GER
1998
15:44,91
9./I
6
906
Mair Simon
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
16:32,09
16./I