Diskuswurf M, MJU20 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
13.07.2019 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
562
Koller Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1996
56,92
1./I
53,76
56,12
55,91
56,92
56,50
56,41
M
2000g
2
61
Schwerdtfeger Markus
LG Augsburg
GER
1994
55,41
2./I
52,94
52,51
52,51
55,41
52,92
53,87
M
2000g
3
560
Knauer Martin
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
48,84
3./I
43,58
48,73
x
x
48,84
x
M
2000g
4
647
Hamberger Rene
1. FC Passau
GER
1992
44,60
4./I
x
42,22
44,60
44,19
42,96
43,50
M
2000g
5
685
Wiertz David
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
GER
2000
44,29
5./I
42,02
39,83
43,94
42,35
43,78
44,29
MJU20
1750g
6
694
Plank Tobias
TSV Plattling
GER
2001
43,93
6./I
40,80
42,62
43,93
x
40,06
43,14
MJU20
1750g
7
791
Voß Jannik
TSV Schleißheim
GER
1998
42,37
7./I
42,37
x
x
x
x
x
M
2000g
8
351
Lickteig Florian
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1996
41,28
8./I
x
x
39,84
41,28
39,28
x
M
2000g
9
188
Beer Gabriel
LG Erlangen
GER
1996
38,64
9./I
x
x
36,31
37,43
38,06
38,64
M
2000g
10
50
Kempinger Jonas
LG Augsburg
GER
2001
35,91
10./I
35,91
x
x
x
32,42
33,37
MJU20
1750g
11
488
Heidenfelder Philipp
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
2001
33,68
11./I
33,68
31,46
x
30,68
29,36
33,61
MJU20
1750g
aW
438
Valléry Rafael
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1995
52,64
./I
x
49,08
52,64
47,73
51,82
-
M
2000g
aW
204
Derlien Tobias
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
2001
36,65
./I
x
36,44
36,65
x
x
x
MJU20
1750g
534
Döbler Valentin
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1996
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
2000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
562
Koller Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1996
56,92
1./I
53,76
56,12
55,91
56,92
56,50
56,41
M
2000g
2
61
Schwerdtfeger Markus
LG Augsburg
GER
1994
55,41
2./I
52,94
52,51
52,51
55,41
52,92
53,87
M
2000g
3
560
Knauer Martin
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
48,84
3./I
43,58
48,73
x
x
48,84
x
M
2000g
4
647
Hamberger Rene
1. FC Passau
GER
1992
44,60
4./I
x
42,22
44,60
44,19
42,96
43,50
M
2000g
5
791
Voß Jannik
TSV Schleißheim
GER
1998
42,37
7./I
42,37
x
x
x
x
x
M
2000g
6
351
Lickteig Florian
TS Herzogenaurach
GER
1996
41,28
8./I
x
x
39,84
41,28
39,28
x
M
2000g
7
188
Beer Gabriel
LG Erlangen
GER
1996
38,64
9./I
x
x
36,31
37,43
38,06
38,64
M
2000g
aW
438
Valléry Rafael
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1995
52,64
./I
x
49,08
52,64
47,73
51,82
-
M
2000g
534
Döbler Valentin
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1996
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
2000g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
685
Wiertz David
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
GER
2000
44,29
5./I
42,02
39,83
43,94
42,35
43,78
44,29
MJU20
1750g
2
694
Plank Tobias
TSV Plattling
GER
2001
43,93
6./I
40,80
42,62
43,93
x
40,06
43,14
MJU20
1750g
3
50
Kempinger Jonas
LG Augsburg
GER
2001
35,91
10./I
35,91
x
x
x
32,42
33,37
MJU20
1750g
4
488
Heidenfelder Philipp
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
2001
33,68
11./I
33,68
31,46
x
30,68
29,36
33,61
MJU20
1750g
aW
204
Derlien Tobias
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
2001
36,65
./I
x
36,44
36,65
x
x
x
MJU20
1750g