Dreisprung M, MJU20, MJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
13.07.2019 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
686
Wiertz Gabriel
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
GER
1997
14.87
(+0.5)
1./I
14.41
(-0.9)
14.87
(+0.5)
14.57
(-1.4)
x
(+0.4)
x
(+2.0)
x
(-0.3)
2
573
Moser Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2000
14.41
(+1.6)
2./I
13.99
(-0.1)
14.16
(-0.1)
x
(-1.4)
14.11
(+2.0)
13.94
(+2.7)
14.41
(+1.6)
3
238
Beraz Andreas
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1979
13.88
(+2.3)
3./I
13.41
(+0.6)
13.53
(+0.2)
x
(-1.4)
13.88
(+2.3)
13.70
(-1.3)
x
(+0.4)
4
563
Kottmann Sebastian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
13.45
(+0.7)
4./I
11.89
(+1.0)
13.10
(-0.8)
11.64
(0.0)
-
13.45
(+0.7)
x
(+1.8)
5
567
Leisching Jannis
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
13.43
(+0.6)
5./I
12.98
(+0.2)
13.43
(+0.6)
x
(-0.2)
-
-
(-1.3)
-
6
841
Postruznik Nicolai
TSV Vilsbiburg
GER
2003
13.29
(-0.8)
6./I
13.24
(+2.1)
13.10
(-1.4)
x
(-0.3)
11.79
(+0.3)
13.09
(-1.2)
13.29
(-0.8)
7
290
Hager Dominik
TuS Geretsried
GER
1995
12.83
(+1.7)
7./I
12.83
(+1.7)
12.77
(+0.1)
12.47
(-0.2)
12.46
(-1.2)
12.74
(+1.9)
12.70
(+2.0)
8
428
Metzger Martin
LG Landkreis Kelheim
GER
2000
12.50
(+1.8)
8./I
12.01
(+0.5)
12.11
(-1.6)
12.11
(-1.6)
12.40
(+1.3)
12.33
(-0.8)
12.50
(+1.8)
9
288
Chudalla Florian
TuS Geretsried
GER
2001
12.29
(+1.2)
9./I
11.29
(-0.4)
12.29
(+1.2)
11.80
(+0.3)
11.96
(-1.9)
11.93
(-1.5)
x
(+1.8)
10
209
Mühle Timo
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2003
11.75
(-1.2)
10./I
11.38
(-1.1)
11.23
(-0.6)
x
(-1.3)
11.55
(-0.1)
11.75
(-1.2)
x
(+1.5)
11
854
Schwab Daniel
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2003
11.57
(+0.4)
11./I
11.20
(+1.9)
10.43
(-2.1)
x
(-2.2)
10.94
(+2.0)
11.57
(+0.4)
11.25
(+0.8)
12
475
Pejakovic Nikola
SV Lohhof
GER
2001
11.52
(+2.2)
12./I
11.41
(+0.3)
x
(-1.2)
x
(-1.2)
x
(+0.7)
11.42
(+0.2)
11.52
(+2.2)
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
686
Wiertz Gabriel
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
GER
1997
14.87
(+0.5)
1./I
14.41
(-0.9)
14.87
(+0.5)
14.57
(-1.4)
x
(+0.4)
x
(+2.0)
x
(-0.3)
2
238
Beraz Andreas
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1979
13.88
(+2.3)
3./I
13.41
(+0.6)
13.53
(+0.2)
x
(-1.4)
13.88
(+2.3)
13.70
(-1.3)
x
(+0.4)
3
290
Hager Dominik
TuS Geretsried
GER
1995
12.83
(+1.7)
7./I
12.83
(+1.7)
12.77
(+0.1)
12.47
(-0.2)
12.46
(-1.2)
12.74
(+1.9)
12.70
(+2.0)
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
573
Moser Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2000
14.41
(+1.6)
2./I
13.99
(-0.1)
14.16
(-0.1)
x
(-1.4)
14.11
(+2.0)
13.94
(+2.7)
14.41
(+1.6)
2
567
Leisching Jannis
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
13.43
(+0.6)
5./I
12.98
(+0.2)
13.43
(+0.6)
x
(-0.2)
-
-
(-1.3)
-
3
428
Metzger Martin
LG Landkreis Kelheim
GER
2000
12.50
(+1.8)
8./I
12.01
(+0.5)
12.11
(-1.6)
12.11
(-1.6)
12.40
(+1.3)
12.33
(-0.8)
12.50
(+1.8)
4
288
Chudalla Florian
TuS Geretsried
GER
2001
12.29
(+1.2)
9./I
11.29
(-0.4)
12.29
(+1.2)
11.80
(+0.3)
11.96
(-1.9)
11.93
(-1.5)
x
(+1.8)
5
475
Pejakovic Nikola
SV Lohhof
GER
2001
11.52
(+2.2)
12./I
11.41
(+0.3)
x
(-1.2)
x
(-1.2)
x
(+0.7)
11.42
(+0.2)
11.52
(+2.2)
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
563
Kottmann Sebastian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
13.45
(+0.7)
4./I
11.89
(+1.0)
13.10
(-0.8)
11.64
(0.0)
-
13.45
(+0.7)
x
(+1.8)
2
841
Postruznik Nicolai
TSV Vilsbiburg
GER
2003
13.29
(-0.8)
6./I
13.24
(+2.1)
13.10
(-1.4)
x
(-0.3)
11.79
(+0.3)
13.09
(-1.2)
13.29
(-0.8)
3
209
Mühle Timo
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2003
11.75
(-1.2)
10./I
11.38
(-1.1)
11.23
(-0.6)
x
(-1.3)
11.55
(-0.1)
11.75
(-1.2)
x
(+1.5)
4
854
Schwab Daniel
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
GER
2003
11.57
(+0.4)
11./I
11.20
(+1.9)
10.43
(-2.1)
x
(-2.2)
10.94
(+2.0)
11.57
(+0.4)
11.25
(+0.8)