Hammer 4kg W35-45, M70, SF, EF, JF, MM Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
03.08.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
462
KOOLHAAS Wendy
Groningen Atletiek
NED
1980
65,10
1./I
64,25
65,10
x
x
61,12
W35-45
4000g
2
33
DELMER Alice
A2M
FRA
1993
57,87
2./I
x
57,37
x
57,87
x
x
SF
4000g
3
2586
DAVIN Géraldine
CAD
LUX
1987
48,04
3./I
46,41
45,97
45,57
46,98
48,04
45,25
SF
4000g
4
456
TOSCHI Marie
ACOB
FRA
1990
44,92
4./I
39,60
44,92
x
x
x
40,37
SF
4000g
5
31
VERNIMONT Manon
A2M
FRA
2000
41,11
5./I
39,46
37,12
40,25
40,06
41,11
39,73
JF
4000g
6
465
MADEC Cathérine
US Métro
FRA
1972
40,08
6./I
40,08
x
x
18,28
x
x
W35-45
4000g
7
454
STEGMAN Ditha
Team Voreifel
GER
1971
37,59
7./I
36,69
x
37,59
x
x
35,10
W35-45
4000g
8
447
AMAT Alexandra
A2M
FRA
1992
37,48
8./I
37,04
37,48
x
x
x
x
SF
4000g
9
455
WÖRNER Waldemar
TUS Sohren
GER
1945
36,29
9./I
x
x
x
34,31
36,29
35,41
M70
4000g
10
2661
TONIZZO Maurizio
CSL
LUX
2005
35,10
10./I
32,60
35,10
32,25
x
28,51
x
MM
4000g
11
1701
HUMMER Jos
CSL
LUX
1946
32,69
11./I
x
x
x
32,69
28,29
x
M70
4000g
12
1156
OMILIAN Daria
CSL
LUX
1988
28,32
12./I
28,32
27,20
x
x
27,17
25,00
SF
4000g
13
3241
MATHIAS ép. WAMPACH Heike
CSL
LUX
1980
27,38
13./I
26,23
26,91
27,26
x
x
27,38
W35-45
4000g
Sen. W35 - 45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
462
KOOLHAAS Wendy
Groningen Atletiek
NED
1980
65,10
1./I
64,25
65,10
x
x
61,12
W35-45
4000g
2
465
MADEC Cathérine
US Métro
FRA
1972
40,08
6./I
40,08
x
x
18,28
x
x
W35-45
4000g
3
454
STEGMAN Ditha
Team Voreifel
GER
1971
37,59
7./I
36,69
x
37,59
x
x
35,10
W35-45
4000g
4
3241
MATHIAS ép. WAMPACH Heike
CSL
LUX
1980
27,38
13./I
26,23
26,91
27,26
x
x
27,38
W35-45
4000g
Sen. M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
455
WÖRNER Waldemar
TUS Sohren
GER
1945
36,29
9./I
x
x
x
34,31
36,29
35,41
M70
4000g
2
1701
HUMMER Jos
CSL
LUX
1946
32,69
11./I
x
x
x
32,69
28,29
x
M70
4000g
Seniors fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
33
DELMER Alice
A2M
FRA
1993
57,87
2./I
x
57,37
x
57,87
x
x
SF
4000g
2
2586
DAVIN Géraldine
CAD
LUX
1987
48,04
3./I
46,41
45,97
45,57
46,98
48,04
45,25
SF
4000g
3
456
TOSCHI Marie
ACOB
FRA
1990
44,92
4./I
39,60
44,92
x
x
x
40,37
SF
4000g
4
447
AMAT Alexandra
A2M
FRA
1992
37,48
8./I
37,04
37,48
x
x
x
x
SF
4000g
5
1156
OMILIAN Daria
CSL
LUX
1988
28,32
12./I
28,32
27,20
x
x
27,17
25,00
SF
4000g
U20 W
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
31
VERNIMONT Manon
A2M
FRA
2000
41,11
5./I
39,46
37,12
40,25
40,06
41,11
39,73
JF
4000g
U16 M
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2661
TONIZZO Maurizio
CSL
LUX
2005
35,10
10./I
32,60
35,10
32,25
x
28,51
x
MM
4000g