Weight 9080g W35-45, W50-55, M70, M60-65, SF, EF Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
03.08.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
35
MIK Gonny
Groningen Atletiek
NED
1965
17,05
1./I
16,18
17,05
x
x
16,46
16,69
W50-55
7260g
2
2147
KOSMALA ép. TONIZZO Mireille
CSL
LUX
1968
16,47
2./I
x
16,02
x
16,47
x
x
W50-55
7260g
3
455
WÖRNER Waldemar
TUS Sohren
GER
1945
14,62
3./I
14,62
14,61
x
x
14,24
x
M70
7260g
4
452
DE WOLF Kathleen
RAM
BEL
1967
13,38
4./I
x
12,73
13,10
12,44
13,38
12,92
W50-55
7260g
5
465
MADEC Cathérine
US Métro
FRA
1972
13,05
5./I
x
12,88
13,05
12,40
12,76
12,17
W35-45
9080g
6
145
WELLER Ellen
MTG Mannheim
GER
1966
12,40
6./I
12,35
x
12,31
12,40
11,86
12,22
W50-55
7260g
7
454
STEGMAN Ditha
Team Voreifel
GER
1971
11,77
7./I
10,35
11,77
10,64
x
11,77
11,31
W35-45
9080g
8
1701
HUMMER Jos
CSL
LUX
1946
11,35
8./I
11,35
11,17
x
x
x
x
M70
7260g
9
458
OTT Birgit
MTG Mannheim
GER
1965
11,11
9./I
9,85
9,79
11,11
9,94
10,54
x
W50-55
7260g
10
3207
KOHL Annette
CAD
LUX
1963
9,48
10./I
8,80
8,34
9,48
8,82
x
9,16
W50-55
7260g
11
89
FRANKEN Mariska
Av Sprint Breda
NED
1969
9,41
11./I
9,41
9,18
8,22
x
8,93
x
W50-55
7260g
12
3241
MATHIAS ép. WAMPACH Heike
CSL
LUX
1980
8,87
12./I
x
7,58
8,87
x
x
x
W35-45
9080g
Sen. W35 - 45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
465
MADEC Cathérine
US Métro
FRA
1972
13,05
5./I
x
12,88
13,05
12,40
12,76
12,17
W35-45
9080g
2
454
STEGMAN Ditha
Team Voreifel
GER
1971
11,77
7./I
10,35
11,77
10,64
x
11,77
11,31
W35-45
9080g
3
3241
MATHIAS ép. WAMPACH Heike
CSL
LUX
1980
8,87
12./I
x
7,58
8,87
x
x
x
W35-45
9080g
Sen. W50 - 55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
35
MIK Gonny
Groningen Atletiek
NED
1965
17,05
1./I
16,18
17,05
x
x
16,46
16,69
W50-55
7260g
2
2147
KOSMALA ép. TONIZZO Mireille
CSL
LUX
1968
16,47
2./I
x
16,02
x
16,47
x
x
W50-55
7260g
3
452
DE WOLF Kathleen
RAM
BEL
1967
13,38
4./I
x
12,73
13,10
12,44
13,38
12,92
W50-55
7260g
4
145
WELLER Ellen
MTG Mannheim
GER
1966
12,40
6./I
12,35
x
12,31
12,40
11,86
12,22
W50-55
7260g
5
458
OTT Birgit
MTG Mannheim
GER
1965
11,11
9./I
9,85
9,79
11,11
9,94
10,54
x
W50-55
7260g
6
3207
KOHL Annette
CAD
LUX
1963
9,48
10./I
8,80
8,34
9,48
8,82
x
9,16
W50-55
7260g
7
89
FRANKEN Mariska
Av Sprint Breda
NED
1969
9,41
11./I
9,41
9,18
8,22
x
8,93
x
W50-55
7260g
Sen. M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
455
WÖRNER Waldemar
TUS Sohren
GER
1945
14,62
3./I
14,62
14,61
x
x
14,24
x
M70
7260g
2
1701
HUMMER Jos
CSL
LUX
1946
11,35
8./I
11,35
11,17
x
x
x
x
M70
7260g