Hochsprung WU14, MU14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
03.02.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
Info
1
9
Schechtel Emely
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2006
1.49
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
2
60
Studert Alexander
LG Bernkastel Wittlich
 
2005
1.46
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
55
Alt Jonah
LAZ Birkenfeld
 
2005
1.37
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
40
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
 
2005
1.37
4./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XX-
 
 
 
 
5
12
Fink Zoe May
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2005
1.28
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
59
Schnitzius Jonas
LG Bernkastel Wittlich
 
2006
1.28
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
5
Conradt Anna
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2006
1.28
7./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
11
Klein Nele Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2006
1.20
8./I
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
37
Spielmann Mia
TuS Heimweiler
 
2006
1.20
9./I
-
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
57
Jakoby Max
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2006
1.20
9./I
-
O
O
XXO
O
O
XX-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
10
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2006
1.15
11./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
61
Glesius Florian
LG Bernkastel Wittlich
 
2005
1.15
12./I
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
8
Molz Johanna
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2006
1.10
13./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
36
Vetter Jason
TuS Heimweiler
 
2005
1.10
14./I
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
54
Späth Hannah
LAZ Birkenfeld
 
2006
1.05
15./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
13
Krämer Lena
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2005
1.00
16./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
6
Potts Emily
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2006
0.95
17./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Schöneck Lilly
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2006
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
Info
1
60
Studert Alexander
LG Bernkastel Wittlich
 
2005
1.46
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
2
55
Alt Jonah
LAZ Birkenfeld
 
2005
1.37
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
61
Glesius Florian
LG Bernkastel Wittlich
 
2005
1.15
12./I
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
36
Vetter Jason
TuS Heimweiler
 
2005
1.10
14./I
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
Info
1
59
Schnitzius Jonas
LG Bernkastel Wittlich
 
2006
1.28
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
57
Jakoby Max
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2006
1.20
9./I
-
O
O
XXO
O
O
XX-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
Info
1
40
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
 
2005
1.37
4./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XX-
 
 
 
 
2
12
Fink Zoe May
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2005
1.28
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
13
Krämer Lena
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2005
1.00
16./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
Info
1
9
Schechtel Emely
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2006
1.49
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
2
5
Conradt Anna
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2006
1.28
7./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
11
Klein Nele Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2006
1.20
8./I
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
37
Spielmann Mia
TuS Heimweiler
 
2006
1.20
9./I
-
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
10
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2006
1.15
11./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
8
Molz Johanna
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2006
1.10
13./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
54
Späth Hannah
LAZ Birkenfeld
 
2006
1.05
15./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
6
Potts Emily
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2006
0.95
17./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Schöneck Lilly
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2006
ogV
./I
XXX