Kugelstoß MU14, W13 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
03.02.2018 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
60
Studert Alexander
LG Bernkastel Wittlich
 
2005
9.55
1./I
8.47
8.55
8.00
9.36
9.50
9.55
2
59
Schnitzius Jonas
LG Bernkastel Wittlich
 
2006
7.13
2./I
6.04
5.87
6.11
6.17
6.05
7.13
3
40
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
 
2005
6.71
3./I
6.40
6.71
5.47
5.97
4.88
4.94
4
26
Jäckel Jonas
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
2007
6.42
4./I
6.42
5.95
5.99
5.84
5.87
5.84
5
36
Vetter Jason
TuS Heimweiler
 
2005
6.27
5./I
6.27
5.90
6.09
6.11
6.17
5.78
6
27
Jost Leander
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
2007
6.23
6./I
6.12
6.23
5.71
6.06
6.15
5.87
7
61
Glesius Florian
LG Bernkastel Wittlich
 
2005
6.20
7./I
5.18
5.62
5.53
5.86
6.20
6.04
8
28
Winkler Ole
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
2007
6.14
8./I
x
5.92
6.11
6.14
5.82
5.92
9
55
Alt Jonah
LAZ Birkenfeld
 
2005
6.04
9./I
5.93
5.98
5.67
5.58
6.04
6.03
10
12
Fink Zoe May
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2005
5.77
10./I
5.60
4.80
5.08
5.37
5.77
5.03
11
29
Müller Niklas
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
2007
5.21
11./I
4.75
5.20
5.21
4.53
5.10
4.79
12
13
Krämer Lena
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2005
4.03
12./I
3.21
4.00
3.90
4.03
3.79
3.69
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
60
Studert Alexander
LG Bernkastel Wittlich
 
2005
9.55
1./I
8.47
8.55
8.00
9.36
9.50
9.55
2
36
Vetter Jason
TuS Heimweiler
 
2005
6.27
5./I
6.27
5.90
6.09
6.11
6.17
5.78
3
61
Glesius Florian
LG Bernkastel Wittlich
 
2005
6.20
7./I
5.18
5.62
5.53
5.86
6.20
6.04
4
55
Alt Jonah
LAZ Birkenfeld
 
2005
6.04
9./I
5.93
5.98
5.67
5.58
6.04
6.03
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
59
Schnitzius Jonas
LG Bernkastel Wittlich
 
2006
7.13
2./I
6.04
5.87
6.11
6.17
6.05
7.13
2
26
Jäckel Jonas
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
2007
6.42
4./I
6.42
5.95
5.99
5.84
5.87
5.84
3
27
Jost Leander
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
2007
6.23
6./I
6.12
6.23
5.71
6.06
6.15
5.87
4
28
Winkler Ole
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
2007
6.14
8./I
x
5.92
6.11
6.14
5.82
5.92
5
29
Müller Niklas
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
2007
5.21
11./I
4.75
5.20
5.21
4.53
5.10
4.79
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
40
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
 
2005
6.71
3./I
6.40
6.71
5.47
5.97
4.88
4.94
2
12
Fink Zoe May
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2005
5.77
10./I
5.60
4.80
5.08
5.37
5.77
5.03
3
13
Krämer Lena
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2005
4.03
12./I
3.21
4.00
3.90
4.03
3.79
3.69