Stabhochsprung M, MJU20, MJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2019 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,45
2,55
2,65
2,75
2,85
2,95
3,05
3,15
3,25
3,35
3,45
3,55
3,65
3,75
3,85
3,95
4,05
4,15
4,25
4,35
4,50
4,62
Info
1
90
Ritte Dr. Thomas
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1979
4,50
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
2
98
Pyschny Jonas
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1995
4,15
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
3
148
Stollewerk Andre
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
4,15
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
4
91
Ritte Timo
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1981
3,65
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
94
Schneider Justus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1973
3,65
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
83
Nentwig Paul Kurt
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2003
2,85
6./I
-
-
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
227
Gnoth Siegbert
TuS Gildehaus
GER
1940
2,55
7./I
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
93
Ritte Wolfgang
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1953
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
82
Bresser Markus
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
1995
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
255
Hannig Dennis
VFL Repelen
GER
2000
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,45
2,55
2,65
2,75
2,85
2,95
3,05
3,15
3,25
3,35
3,45
3,55
3,65
3,75
3,85
3,95
4,05
4,15
4,25
4,35
4,50
4,62
Info
1
90
Ritte Dr. Thomas
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1979
4,50
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
2
98
Pyschny Jonas
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1995
4,15
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
3
91
Ritte Timo
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1981
3,65
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
94
Schneider Justus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1973
3,65
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXO
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
227
Gnoth Siegbert
TuS Gildehaus
GER
1940
2,55
7./I
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
93
Ritte Wolfgang
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1953
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
82
Bresser Markus
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
1995
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,45
2,55
2,65
2,75
2,85
2,95
3,05
3,15
3,25
3,35
3,45
3,55
3,65
3,75
3,85
3,95
4,05
4,15
4,25
4,35
4,50
4,62
Info
255
Hannig Dennis
VFL Repelen
GER
2000
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,45
2,55
2,65
2,75
2,85
2,95
3,05
3,15
3,25
3,35
3,45
3,55
3,65
3,75
3,85
3,95
4,05
4,15
4,25
4,35
4,50
4,62
Info
1
148
Stollewerk Andre
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
4,15
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
2
83
Nentwig Paul Kurt
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2003
2,85
6./I
-
-
XXO
O
XXO
XXX