Weitsprung W, WJU20 Finale
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2019 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
207
Meier Marlene
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
5,80
(+0,8)
1./I
5,80
(+0,8)
5,61
(-0,7)
x
(0,0)
5,49
(-1,5)
x
(+1,6)
5,69
(+0,3)
WJU20
2
22
Kreft Daniela
ART Düsseldorf
AUT
2001
5,80
(0,0)
2./I
5,12
(-1,6)
5,52
(-0,7)
5,51
(-1,1)
5,59
(+0,1)
5,80
(0,0)
5,65
(-1,4)
WJU20
3
9
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
5,62
(0,0)
3./I
x
(-0,4)
5,62
(0,0)
x
(-0,1)
5,57
(0,0)
x
(+1,9)
5,39
(-0,9)
WJU20
4
8
Domat Jule
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
5,46
(0,0)
4./I
5,33
(-0,6)
5,46
(0,0)
5,33
(0,0)
5,32
(+0,3)
5,28
(+0,4)
5,39
(+0,8)
WJU20
5
206
Hood Luisa
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
5,17
(+0,7)
5./I
4,35
(+0,1)
x
(+0,1)
5,02
(-0,2)
5,09
(+0,2)
4,92
(+0,3)
5,17
(+0,7)
W
6
279
Müller-Rottgardt Katrin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1982
5,15
(-0,3)
6./I
5,15
(-0,3)
5,12
(0,0)
5,09
(+1,1)
5,09
(+0,7)
5,15
(+0,9)
5,05
(-0,6)
W
7
204
Bunker Karen
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
5,07
(+0,1)
7./I
x
(-1,5)
5,07
(+0,1)
5,00
(+0,1)
x
(+0,1)
5,06
(-1,7)
x
(-0,7)
WJU20
8
265
Flatters Anne
LG Niederrhein West
GER
1984
4,87
(+0,1)
8./I
x
(+0,5)
4,56
(-0,6)
4,87
(+0,1)
4,76
(-0,9)
4,85
(+0,3)
4,74
(+0,2)
W
9
62
Rhine Isabelle
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1992
4,79
(+1,8)
9./I
4,51
(-0,3)
4,79
(+1,8)
4,66
(-0,1)
4,76
(-1,1)
4,58
(-0,6)
4,64
(-0,5)
W
10
104
Höfgen Jana
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2001
4,76
(0,0)
10./I
4,49
(0,0)
4,76
(0,0)
x
(-0,3)
4,61
(0,0)
4,58
(+1,3)
4,69
(-0,1)
WJU20
11
185
Friedrich Annamaria
Rumelner TV
GER
1980
4,43
(+0,2)
11./I
x
(+0,3)
x
(-0,1)
4,43
(+0,2)
4,35
(0,0)
x
(-0,5)
x
(+1,4)
W
12
153
Adams Franziska
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2001
4,07
(-0,3)
12./I
x
(0,0)
4,02
(+0,7)
4,07
(-0,3)
-
-
-
WJU20
16
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
135
Krämer Jolina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
142
Rohde Paula
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
206
Hood Luisa
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
5,17
(+0,7)
5./I
4,35
(+0,1)
x
(+0,1)
5,02
(-0,2)
5,09
(+0,2)
4,92
(+0,3)
5,17
(+0,7)
W
2
279
Müller-Rottgardt Katrin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1982
5,15
(-0,3)
6./I
5,15
(-0,3)
5,12
(0,0)
5,09
(+1,1)
5,09
(+0,7)
5,15
(+0,9)
5,05
(-0,6)
W
3
265
Flatters Anne
LG Niederrhein West
GER
1984
4,87
(+0,1)
8./I
x
(+0,5)
4,56
(-0,6)
4,87
(+0,1)
4,76
(-0,9)
4,85
(+0,3)
4,74
(+0,2)
W
4
62
Rhine Isabelle
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1992
4,79
(+1,8)
9./I
4,51
(-0,3)
4,79
(+1,8)
4,66
(-0,1)
4,76
(-1,1)
4,58
(-0,6)
4,64
(-0,5)
W
5
185
Friedrich Annamaria
Rumelner TV
GER
1980
4,43
(+0,2)
11./I
x
(+0,3)
x
(-0,1)
4,43
(+0,2)
4,35
(0,0)
x
(-0,5)
x
(+1,4)
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
207
Meier Marlene
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
5,80
(+0,8)
1./I
5,80
(+0,8)
5,61
(-0,7)
x
(0,0)
5,49
(-1,5)
x
(+1,6)
5,69
(+0,3)
WJU20
2
22
Kreft Daniela
ART Düsseldorf
AUT
2001
5,80
(0,0)
2./I
5,12
(-1,6)
5,52
(-0,7)
5,51
(-1,1)
5,59
(+0,1)
5,80
(0,0)
5,65
(-1,4)
WJU20
3
9
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
5,62
(0,0)
3./I
x
(-0,4)
5,62
(0,0)
x
(-0,1)
5,57
(0,0)
x
(+1,9)
5,39
(-0,9)
WJU20
4
8
Domat Jule
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
5,46
(0,0)
4./I
5,33
(-0,6)
5,46
(0,0)
5,33
(0,0)
5,32
(+0,3)
5,28
(+0,4)
5,39
(+0,8)
WJU20
5
204
Bunker Karen
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
5,07
(+0,1)
7./I
x
(-1,5)
5,07
(+0,1)
5,00
(+0,1)
x
(+0,1)
5,06
(-1,7)
x
(-0,7)
WJU20
6
104
Höfgen Jana
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2001
4,76
(0,0)
10./I
4,49
(0,0)
4,76
(0,0)
x
(-0,3)
4,61
(0,0)
4,58
(+1,3)
4,69
(-0,1)
WJU20
7
153
Adams Franziska
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2001
4,07
(-0,3)
12./I
x
(0,0)
4,02
(+0,7)
4,07
(-0,3)
-
-
-
WJU20
16
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
135
Krämer Jolina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
142
Rohde Paula
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20