Speerwurf WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2019 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
107
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
43,30
1./I
39,84
42,34
43,30
35,43
38,40
39,26
WJU18
500g
2
8
Domat Jule
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
42,08
2./I
35,39
42,08
33,22
40,67
x
x
WJU18
500g
3
205
Hillebrand Pauline
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
40,24
3./I
40,24
39,92
36,63
37,20
38,22
-
WJU18
500g
4
273
Wirtz Laura
ASV Köln
GER
2003
34,04
4./I
32,60
30,68
31,60
33,35
34,04
32,78
WJU18
500g
5
34
Schröder Liv
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
29,38
5./I
x
28,90
29,04
28,58
29,38
x
WJU18
500g
6
165
Hentrich Emma
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
29,37
6./I
17,86
20,00
23,35
25,46
25,26
29,37
WJU18
500g
7
126
Harmuth Lina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
25,41
7./I
25,41
x
x
x
22,74
x
WJU18
500g
8
162
Fernandez Estevez Laura
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
22,77
8./I
17,52
22,77
21,31
19,83
x
x
WJU18
500g
9
6
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
22,50
9./I
20,29
21,91
22,50
WJU18
500g
10
161
Bachmann Lina
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
21,63
10./I
15,85
21,63
20,11
WJU18
500g
11
249
Strauch Carina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2003
21,59
11./I
19,03
19,56
21,59
WJU18
500g
12
248
Cuevas Celina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2003
20,47
12./I
20,47
x
x
WJU18
500g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
107
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
43,30
1./I
39,84
42,34
43,30
35,43
38,40
39,26
WJU18
500g
2
8
Domat Jule
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
42,08
2./I
35,39
42,08
33,22
40,67
x
x
WJU18
500g
3
205
Hillebrand Pauline
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
40,24
3./I
40,24
39,92
36,63
37,20
38,22
-
WJU18
500g
4
273
Wirtz Laura
ASV Köln
GER
2003
34,04
4./I
32,60
30,68
31,60
33,35
34,04
32,78
WJU18
500g
5
34
Schröder Liv
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
29,38
5./I
x
28,90
29,04
28,58
29,38
x
WJU18
500g
6
165
Hentrich Emma
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
29,37
6./I
17,86
20,00
23,35
25,46
25,26
29,37
WJU18
500g
7
126
Harmuth Lina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
25,41
7./I
25,41
x
x
x
22,74
x
WJU18
500g
8
162
Fernandez Estevez Laura
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
22,77
8./I
17,52
22,77
21,31
19,83
x
x
WJU18
500g
9
6
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
22,50
9./I
20,29
21,91
22,50
WJU18
500g
10
161
Bachmann Lina
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
21,63
10./I
15,85
21,63
20,11
WJU18
500g
11
249
Strauch Carina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2003
21,59
11./I
19,03
19,56
21,59
WJU18
500g
12
248
Cuevas Celina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2003
20,47
12./I
20,47
x
x
WJU18
500g