200m WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2019 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,5, II:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
95
Windheuser Marie-Kristin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
26,39
1./II
2
100
Wyneken Merle
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2002
26,63
2./II
3
195
Dieckmann Carlotta
SSG Königswinter
GER
2003
26,87
3./II
4
147
Steinbach Anisha
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
27,00
4./II
5
130
Horst Anna
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
27,59
5./II
6
238
Sakka Laura Sophie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
27,75
6./II
7
229
Borchert Lisa
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2000
28,54
1./I
8
271
Schnittka Helen
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2001
28,81
2./I
9
157
Kunst Linette
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2003
29,43
3./I
10
201
Keller Jennifer
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst
GER
2002
30,08
4./I
11
158
Schulte Lilly
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2003
30,34
5./I
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+1,5, II:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
229
Borchert Lisa
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2000
28,54
1./I
2
271
Schnittka Helen
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2001
28,81
2./I
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+1,5, II:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
95
Windheuser Marie-Kristin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
26,39
1./II
2
100
Wyneken Merle
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2002
26,63
2./II
3
195
Dieckmann Carlotta
SSG Königswinter
GER
2003
26,87
3./II
4
147
Steinbach Anisha
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
27,00
4./II
5
130
Horst Anna
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
27,59
5./II
6
238
Sakka Laura Sophie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
27,75
6./II
7
157
Kunst Linette
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2003
29,43
3./I
8
201
Keller Jennifer
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst
GER
2002
30,08
4./I
9
158
Schulte Lilly
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2003
30,34
5./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
229
Borchert Lisa
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2000
28,54
2
271
Schnittka Helen
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2001
28,81
3
157
Kunst Linette
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2003
29,43
4
201
Keller Jennifer
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst
GER
2002
30,08
5
158
Schulte Lilly
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2003
30,34
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
95
Windheuser Marie-Kristin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
26,39
2
100
Wyneken Merle
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2002
26,63
3
195
Dieckmann Carlotta
SSG Königswinter
GER
2003
26,87
4
147
Steinbach Anisha
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
27,00
5
130
Horst Anna
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
27,59
6
238
Sakka Laura Sophie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
27,75