200m MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2019 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,0, II:-2,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
197
Köster Lucas
SSG Königswinter
GER
2001
22,75
1./II
2
3
Arndt Felix
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
23,58
2./II
3
143
Röhl Arne
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
23,88
1./I
4
266
Martin Philipp
MTG Mannheim
GER
2000
23,91
3./II
5
96
Volkmann Jonathan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
25,11
2./I
6
84
Bienemann Patrick
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
25,17
3./I
7
231
Heimann Niklas
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2002
25,59
4./I
8
67
Stupp Mika
Dürener TV
GER
2003
25,81
5./I
aW
99
Giesen Mathis
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1997
23,03
aW
267
Vos Johannes
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1999
23,87
aW
270
Nuinu Jordi
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
23,88
262
Mayer Nicolas
TuS Xanten
GER
2002
DSQ
R. 184.8
aW
192
Schenk Oliver
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1994
Can
234
Matago Yann
TuS Köln rrh.
CMR
2003
Can
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-2,0, II:-2,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
197
Köster Lucas
SSG Königswinter
GER
2001
22,75
1./II
2
3
Arndt Felix
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
23,58
2./II
3
266
Martin Philipp
MTG Mannheim
GER
2000
23,91
3./II
aW
99
Giesen Mathis
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1997
23,03
aW
267
Vos Johannes
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1999
23,87
aW
270
Nuinu Jordi
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
23,88
aW
192
Schenk Oliver
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1994
Can
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-2,0, II:-2,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
143
Röhl Arne
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
23,88
1./I
2
96
Volkmann Jonathan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
25,11
2./I
3
84
Bienemann Patrick
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
25,17
3./I
4
231
Heimann Niklas
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2002
25,59
4./I
5
67
Stupp Mika
Dürener TV
GER
2003
25,81
5./I
262
Mayer Nicolas
TuS Xanten
GER
2002
DSQ
R. 184.8
234
Matago Yann
TuS Köln rrh.
CMR
2003
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
143
Röhl Arne
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
23,88
2
96
Volkmann Jonathan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
25,11
3
84
Bienemann Patrick
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
25,17
4
231
Heimann Niklas
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2002
25,59
5
67
Stupp Mika
Dürener TV
GER
2003
25,81
262
Mayer Nicolas
TuS Xanten
GER
2002
DSQ
R. 184.8
234
Matago Yann
TuS Köln rrh.
CMR
2003
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -2,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
197
Köster Lucas
SSG Königswinter
GER
2001
22,75
2
3
Arndt Felix
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
23,58
3
266
Martin Philipp
MTG Mannheim
GER
2000
23,91
aW
99
Giesen Mathis
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1997
23,03
aW
267
Vos Johannes
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1999
23,87
aW
270
Nuinu Jordi
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
23,88
aW
192
Schenk Oliver
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1994
Can