Kugelstoß WU16, W, WJU20, WJU18, W30, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W35 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
03.02.2018 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
39
Mesloh Nadja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1988
14.93
1./I
x
13.81
14.93
x
14.14
14.48
2
15
Kaiser Hanna
LG Bernkastel Wittlich
 
2002
12.10
2./I
11.57
10.83
11.13
11.02
12.10
11.59
3
49
Pontius Sandrine
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
1999
11.53
3./I
10.76
11.06
10.67
11.01
10.99
11.53
4
35
Ermel Ann-Christin
TuS Heimweiler
 
2002
10.96
4./I
10.96
10.32
10.48
10.72
10.89
10.94
5
19
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
 
2004
10.05
5./I
9.38
9.69
x
9.54
9.26
10.05
6
50
Elges Laura
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2000
9.61
6./I
9.38
9.21
9.61
9.19
9.22
9.39
7
18
Vejt Vanessa
TuS 1862 Kirn
 
2003
9.16
7./I
8.21
7.58
8.32
8.56
8.51
9.16
8
34
Weschenfelder Larissa
TuS Heimweiler
 
1991
8.33
8./I
7.68
7.78
7.99
8.33
8.14
7.88
9
58
Conradt Ulrike
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
1971
8.32
9./I
7.41
8.32
8.08
7.64
8.06
7.01
10
21
Hahn Barbara
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
1968
7.75
10./I
7.32
7.71
7.75
7.65
7.71
x
11
70
Mattes Kira
LAZ Birkenfeld
 
2003
6.68
11./I
6.20
5.93
6.06
5.81
6.68
6.01
12
42
Schneider Petra
VfL Algenrodt
 
1970
6.36
12./I
6.36
6.03
6.20
6.13
6.22
6.11
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
39
Mesloh Nadja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1988
14.93
1./I
x
13.81
14.93
x
14.14
14.48
2
34
Weschenfelder Larissa
TuS Heimweiler
 
1991
8.33
8./I
7.68
7.78
7.99
8.33
8.14
7.88
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
49
Pontius Sandrine
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
1999
11.53
3./I
10.76
11.06
10.67
11.01
10.99
11.53
2
50
Elges Laura
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2000
9.61
6./I
9.38
9.21
9.61
9.19
9.22
9.39
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
15
Kaiser Hanna
LG Bernkastel Wittlich
 
2002
12.10
2./I
11.57
10.83
11.13
11.02
12.10
11.59
2
35
Ermel Ann-Christin
TuS Heimweiler
 
2002
10.96
4./I
10.96
10.32
10.48
10.72
10.89
10.94
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
18
Vejt Vanessa
TuS 1862 Kirn
 
2003
9.16
7./I
8.21
7.58
8.32
8.56
8.51
9.16
2
70
Mattes Kira
LAZ Birkenfeld
 
2003
6.68
11./I
6.20
5.93
6.06
5.81
6.68
6.01
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
19
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
 
2004
10.05
5./I
9.38
9.69
x
9.54
9.26
10.05
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
58
Conradt Ulrike
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
1971
8.32
9./I
7.41
8.32
8.08
7.64
8.06
7.01
2
42
Schneider Petra
VfL Algenrodt
 
1970
6.36
12./I
6.36
6.03
6.20
6.13
6.22
6.11
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
21
Hahn Barbara
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
1968
7.75
10./I
7.32
7.71
7.75
7.65
7.71
x