75m Jugend W13 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2019 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
66
Stupp Finja
Dürener TV
GER
2006
9,91
1./III
2
178
Schatz Samita
Pulheimer SC
GER
2006
10,29
1./I
3
118
Braun Emily
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
10,49
2./III
4
136
Lutz Paula
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
10,53
3./III
5
125
Gorißen Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
10,56
1./II
6
132
Klemm Caitlin
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
10,68
4./III
7
251
Voosen Valentina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2006
10,71
5./III
8
146
Simon Amelie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
10,72
6./III
9
224
Strenger Iljana
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
10,73
7./III
10
123
Fuß Carla
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
10,93
2./II
11
145
Röper Paulina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
11,00
3./II
12
250
Voosen Emilia
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2006
11,12
4./II
13
129
Hellmich Karoline
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
11,17
5./II
14
114
Beugels Anna
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
11,19
6./II
15
190
Giesen Felicitas
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2006
11,29
2./I
16
137
Metzdorf Lina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
11,57
3./I
17
244
Bindewald Lara
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2006
11,74
4./I
18
246
Gentges Pia
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2006
11,96
5./I
150
Teusch Marielle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
178
Schatz Samita
Pulheimer SC
GER
2006
10,29
2
190
Giesen Felicitas
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2006
11,29
3
137
Metzdorf Lina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
11,57
4
244
Bindewald Lara
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2006
11,74
5
246
Gentges Pia
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2006
11,96
150
Teusch Marielle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
125
Gorißen Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
10,56
2
123
Fuß Carla
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
10,93
3
145
Röper Paulina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
11,00
4
250
Voosen Emilia
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2006
11,12
5
129
Hellmich Karoline
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
11,17
6
114
Beugels Anna
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
11,19
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
66
Stupp Finja
Dürener TV
GER
2006
9,91
2
118
Braun Emily
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
10,49
3
136
Lutz Paula
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
10,53
4
132
Klemm Caitlin
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
10,68
5
251
Voosen Valentina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2006
10,71
6
146
Simon Amelie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
10,72
7
224
Strenger Iljana
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
10,73