Stabhochsprung M14, W15, W14, M13, M12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,85
1,95
2,05
2,15
2,25
2,35
2,45
2,55
2,65
Info
1
21
Korliakov Georgii
ART Düsseldorf
RUS
2005
2,55
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
2
4
Bach Max
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
2,35
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
3
63
Schädlich Luis
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
2,35
3./I
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
4
55
Barnett Linn
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
2,25
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
10
Eisenschmidt Erik
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2007
2,05
5./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
124
Geier Johannes Oskar
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
2,05
6./I
XXO
XXO
XXO
-
 
 
 
 
 
5
Bertling Finn
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
33
Schlaffge Annabell
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Selzer Johanna
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,85
1,95
2,05
2,15
2,25
2,35
2,45
2,55
2,65
Info
1
21
Korliakov Georgii
ART Düsseldorf
RUS
2005
2,55
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
2
4
Bach Max
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
2,35
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
3
63
Schädlich Luis
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
2,35
3./I
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,85
1,95
2,05
2,15
2,25
2,35
2,45
2,55
2,65
Info
1
55
Barnett Linn
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
2,25
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
35
Selzer Johanna
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,85
1,95
2,05
2,15
2,25
2,35
2,45
2,55
2,65
Info
33
Schlaffge Annabell
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,85
1,95
2,05
2,15
2,25
2,35
2,45
2,55
2,65
Info
5
Bertling Finn
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,85
1,95
2,05
2,15
2,25
2,35
2,45
2,55
2,65
Info
1
10
Eisenschmidt Erik
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2007
2,05
5./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
124
Geier Johannes Oskar
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
2,05
6./I
XXO
XXO
XXO
-