Hochsprung MU16, M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Finale
Ergebnisliste
03.02.2018 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.70
Info
1
51
Popp Steven
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2001
1.66
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
2
16
Düren Lennox
TuS 1862 Kirn
 
2001
1.60
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
63
Stetzka Tim
LG Bernkastel Wittlich
 
2003
1.57
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XX-
 
 
 
4
24
Hübner Kai Sebastian
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
2002
1.51
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
43
Fickert David Jochen
VfL Algenrodt
 
2003
1.40
5./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
25
Späth Fabian
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
2002
1.35
6./I
-
-
-
O
-
-
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
45
Tollens Niklas
VfL Algenrodt
 
2003
1.35
6./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
62
Glesius Kilian
LG Bernkastel Wittlich
 
2004
1.35
8./I
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.70
Info
1
51
Popp Steven
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2001
1.66
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
2
16
Düren Lennox
TuS 1862 Kirn
 
2001
1.60
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
24
Hübner Kai Sebastian
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
2002
1.51
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
25
Späth Fabian
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
2002
1.35
6./I
-
-
-
O
-
-
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.70
Info
1
63
Stetzka Tim
LG Bernkastel Wittlich
 
2003
1.57
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XX-
 
 
 
2
43
Fickert David Jochen
VfL Algenrodt
 
2003
1.40
5./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
45
Tollens Niklas
VfL Algenrodt
 
2003
1.35
6./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.70
Info
1
62
Glesius Kilian
LG Bernkastel Wittlich
 
2004
1.35
8./I
O
XO
O
O
XXX