Speerwurf W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2019 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
40
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
37,92
1./I
31,88
35,04
34,00
29,86
35,51
37,92
W14
500g
2
59
Klaus Luisa
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
31,05
2./I
31,05
x
x
30,07
29,40
24,52
W14
500g
3
140
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
27,10
3./I
23,84
27,10
26,07
x
x
25,87
W14
500g
4
29
Olcay Annalena
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
22,76
4./I
21,23
20,74
18,50
14,43
x
22,76
W15
500g
5
226
Bauer Madleen Sophie
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2004
21,15
5./I
x
x
x
x
x
21,15
W15
500g
6
35
Selzer Johanna
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
19,88
6./I
x
x
19,88
17,51
x
x
W15
500g
7
232
Koudoh Lorraine
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
19,03
7./I
x
15,19
14,57
x
x
19,03
W15
500g
8
230
Dietze Greta Luise
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2005
17,54
8./I
x
17,13
17,54
13,33
14,27
15,77
W14
500g
9
11
Evelek Nebile
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2007
15,71
9./I
x
15,71
13,10
x
x
x
W14
500g
7
Deumi-Nappi Felicia
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
500g
27
Maj Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
500g
37
Stotz Carla
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
500g
17
Ivezic Melissa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
500g
18
Kader-Tjijenda Naomi
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
500g
261
Acar Akasya
TuS Xanten
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
500g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
29
Olcay Annalena
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
22,76
4./I
21,23
20,74
18,50
14,43
x
22,76
W15
500g
2
226
Bauer Madleen Sophie
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2004
21,15
5./I
x
x
x
x
x
21,15
W15
500g
3
35
Selzer Johanna
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
19,88
6./I
x
x
19,88
17,51
x
x
W15
500g
4
232
Koudoh Lorraine
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
19,03
7./I
x
15,19
14,57
x
x
19,03
W15
500g
18
Kader-Tjijenda Naomi
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
500g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
40
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
37,92
1./I
31,88
35,04
34,00
29,86
35,51
37,92
W14
500g
2
59
Klaus Luisa
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
31,05
2./I
31,05
x
x
30,07
29,40
24,52
W14
500g
3
140
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
27,10
3./I
23,84
27,10
26,07
x
x
25,87
W14
500g
4
230
Dietze Greta Luise
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2005
17,54
8./I
x
17,13
17,54
13,33
14,27
15,77
W14
500g
5
11
Evelek Nebile
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2007
15,71
9./I
x
15,71
13,10
x
x
x
W14
500g
7
Deumi-Nappi Felicia
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
500g
27
Maj Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
500g
37
Stotz Carla
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
500g
17
Ivezic Melissa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
500g
261
Acar Akasya
TuS Xanten
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
500g