Hochsprung W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
07.07.2019 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
Info
1
193
Weber Maja
SSF Bonn
GER
2005
1,44
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
86
Höpfner Anastasia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
1,44
2./I
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
3
149
Tautz Annika
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
1,40
3./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
4
232
Koudoh Lorraine
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
1,40
4./I
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
5
164
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
1,40
5./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
6
116
Binder Leonie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
1,40
6./I
-
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
7
230
Dietze Greta Luise
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2005
1,36
7./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
8
40
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1,36
8./I
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
9
35
Selzer Johanna
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
1,36
9./I
-
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
10
140
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
1,36
10./I
XXO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
11
215
Albers Neele
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2004
1,32
11./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
11
218
Zebrowski Eliza
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2004
1,32
11./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
163
Franz Mona
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
29
Olcay Annalena
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
108
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
58
Kittner Lynn
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
65
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Kader-Tjijenda Naomi
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
Info
1
232
Koudoh Lorraine
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
1,40
4./I
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
2
164
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
1,40
5./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
3
35
Selzer Johanna
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
1,36
9./I
-
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
4
215
Albers Neele
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2004
1,32
11./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
218
Zebrowski Eliza
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2004
1,32
11./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
163
Franz Mona
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
29
Olcay Annalena
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
18
Kader-Tjijenda Naomi
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
1,48
Info
1
193
Weber Maja
SSF Bonn
GER
2005
1,44
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
86
Höpfner Anastasia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
1,44
2./I
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
3
149
Tautz Annika
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
1,40
3./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
4
116
Binder Leonie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
1,40
6./I
-
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
5
230
Dietze Greta Luise
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2005
1,36
7./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
6
40
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
1,36
8./I
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
7
140
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
1,36
10./I
XXO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
108
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
58
Kittner Lynn
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
65
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
Can
./I