Kugelstoß M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
03.02.2018 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
51
Popp Steven
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2001
12.27
1./I
11.91
x
10.84
11.07
12.27
12.15
2
14
Weber Stefan
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
1967
12.19
2./I
10.53
10.22
11.20
11.85
10.78
12.19
3
64
Baum Wolfgang
LG Bernkastel Wittlich
 
1963
12.13
3./I
11.74
x
11.78
11.59
12.13
x
4
47
Pontius Achim
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
1967
11.64
4./I
10.99
11.16
11.30
11.29
11.64
11.06
5
22
Hahn Björn
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
1993
11.31
5./I
11.21
11.31
10.90
10.85
10.55
10.54
6
23
Hahn Niklas
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
1998
10.39
6./I
10.39
9.99
10.37
x
-
-
7
24
Hübner Kai Sebastian
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
2002
10.20
7./I
9.96
10.20
9.82
9.61
9.65
10.06
8
20
Bertram Thomas
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
1958
9.77
8./I
9.16
9.66
9.31
9.32
9.77
9.49
9
16
Düren Lennox
TuS 1862 Kirn
 
2001
9.70
9./I
7.99
9.70
9.60
x
9.68
9.68
10
68
Kaup Daniel
LAZ Birkenfeld
 
2000
9.33
10./I
8.97
9.33
7.09
8.12
8.16
9.05
11
2
Kiss Emmerich
VfR Baumholder
 
1940
8.47
11./I
8.13
8.47
x
7.55
8.21
x
12
48
Mang Jan Niklas
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
1994
8.39
12./I
8.25
8.03
8.39
8.39
8.07
7.53
13
46
Weis Walter
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
1941
7.62
13./I
7.53
7.50
x
7.62
7.54
7.59
25
Späth Fabian
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
22
Hahn Björn
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
1993
11.31
5./I
11.21
11.31
10.90
10.85
10.55
10.54
2
23
Hahn Niklas
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
1998
10.39
6./I
10.39
9.99
10.37
x
-
-
3
48
Mang Jan Niklas
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
1994
8.39
12./I
8.25
8.03
8.39
8.39
8.07
7.53
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
68
Kaup Daniel
LAZ Birkenfeld
 
2000
9.33
10./I
8.97
9.33
7.09
8.12
8.16
9.05
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
51
Popp Steven
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
2001
12.27
1./I
11.91
x
10.84
11.07
12.27
12.15
2
24
Hübner Kai Sebastian
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
2002
10.20
7./I
9.96
10.20
9.82
9.61
9.65
10.06
3
16
Düren Lennox
TuS 1862 Kirn
 
2001
9.70
9./I
7.99
9.70
9.60
x
9.68
9.68
25
Späth Fabian
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
14
Weber Stefan
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
1967
12.19
2./I
10.53
10.22
11.20
11.85
10.78
12.19
2
47
Pontius Achim
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
1967
11.64
4./I
10.99
11.16
11.30
11.29
11.64
11.06
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
64
Baum Wolfgang
LG Bernkastel Wittlich
 
1963
12.13
3./I
11.74
x
11.78
11.59
12.13
x
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
20
Bertram Thomas
TV 1848 Idar-Oberstein
 
1958
9.77
8./I
9.16
9.66
9.31
9.32
9.77
9.49
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
2
Kiss Emmerich
VfR Baumholder
 
1940
8.47
11./I
8.13
8.47
x
7.55
8.21
x
2
46
Weis Walter
LG Idar-Oberstein
 
1941
7.62
13./I
7.53
7.50
x
7.62
7.54
7.59