Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
100m W, WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.06.2019 11:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.9, II:+0.4, III:+0.3, IV:+0.7, V:+1.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
854
WALLMANN Katrin
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
11.92
q
1./I
2
858
WENZEL Daniela
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
12.27
q
2./I
3
829
GRÖNE Jana
MTG Mannheim
GER
2000
12.55
q
3./I
4
838
LAUTH Katarina
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
12.57
q
4./I
5
832
HERTLEIN Lorina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
12.78
q
1./II
6
852
THEURILLAT Marie
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
12.82
q
2./II
7
776
KOCH Jessica
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2000
12.85
5./I
7
857
WEDEL Selma
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
12.85
5./I
9
833
HILDEBRAND Ruth
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
13.02
3./II
10
836
KADUNIK Samra
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
13.13
4./II
11
759
THIELE Aliena
TG Heddesheim
GER
2005
13.17
1./V
12
783
GOLLY Maxima
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
13.18
1./III
13
773
SONNABEND Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
13.19
5./II
14
846
ROLL Julia
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
13.20
6./II
15
830
HAAS Julia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
13.21
1./IV
16
888
BREUNIG Lilly
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2002
13.32
2./IV
17
831
HEMPEN Thea
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
13.36
2./III
18
757
SCHNEEBERGER Helena
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
13.43
3./III
19
756
ODERMATT Julia
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
13.53
3./IV
20
784
MENSCH Elisabeth
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
13.58
4./III
21
849
SCHULER Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2002
13.66
5./III
22
751
BIELEVELT Laura
TV Reisen 1911
GER
2002
13.72
4./IV
23
859
WINKE Michelle
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
13.73
5./IV
24
752
BESSAI Milena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
13.82
6./III
24
823
CHINAMERE Erin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
13.82
6./IV
26
851
STORZ Elena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2002
13.92
2./V
27
889
SCHINAGL Marlene
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2005
13.97
3./V
28
755
ECKHARDT Nele
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
14.01
4./V
29
876
RUPP Nicole
SKV Sandhofen
GER
2001
14.19
5./V
30
872
PITTS Samone
Ramstein TC Air Force Track Team
USA
1998
14.66
6./V
Frauen
Wind: I:-0.9, II:+0.4, III:+0.3, IV:+0.7, V:+1.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
854
WALLMANN Katrin
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
11.92
q
1./I
2
858
WENZEL Daniela
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
12.27
q
2./I
3
838
LAUTH Katarina
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
12.57
q
4./I
4
852
THEURILLAT Marie
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
12.82
q
2./II
5
846
ROLL Julia
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
13.20
6./II
6
872
PITTS Samone
Ramstein TC Air Force Track Team
USA
1998
14.66
6./V
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-0.9, II:+0.4, III:+0.3, IV:+0.7, V:+1.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
829
GRÖNE Jana
MTG Mannheim
GER
2000
12.55
q
3./I
2
776
KOCH Jessica
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2000
12.85
5./I
3
783
GOLLY Maxima
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
13.18
1./III
4
784
MENSCH Elisabeth
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
13.58
4./III
5
876
RUPP Nicole
SKV Sandhofen
GER
2001
14.19
5./V
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-0.9, II:+0.4, III:+0.3, IV:+0.7, V:+1.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
857
WEDEL Selma
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
12.85
5./I
2
830
HAAS Julia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
13.21
1./IV
3
888
BREUNIG Lilly
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2002
13.32
2./IV
4
831
HEMPEN Thea
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
13.36
2./III
5
849
SCHULER Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2002
13.66
5./III
6
751
BIELEVELT Laura
TV Reisen 1911
GER
2002
13.72
4./IV
7
859
WINKE Michelle
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
13.73
5./IV
8
851
STORZ Elena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2002
13.92
2./V
Jugend W15
Wind: I:-0.9, II:+0.4, III:+0.3, IV:+0.7, V:+1.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
832
HERTLEIN Lorina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
12.78
q
1./II
2
833
HILDEBRAND Ruth
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
13.02
3./II
3
773
SONNABEND Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
13.19
5./II
4
752
BESSAI Milena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
13.82
6./III
5
755
ECKHARDT Nele
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
14.01
4./V
Jugend W14
Wind: I:-0.9, II:+0.4, III:+0.3, IV:+0.7, V:+1.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
836
KADUNIK Samra
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
13.13
4./II
2
759
THIELE Aliena
TG Heddesheim
GER
2005
13.17
1./V
3
757
SCHNEEBERGER Helena
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
13.43
3./III
4
756
ODERMATT Julia
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
13.53
3./IV
5
823
CHINAMERE Erin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
13.82
6./IV
6
889
SCHINAGL Marlene
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2005
13.97
3./V
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0.9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
854
WALLMANN Katrin
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
11.92
q
2
858
WENZEL Daniela
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
12.27
q
3
829
GRÖNE Jana
MTG Mannheim
GER
2000
12.55
q
4
838
LAUTH Katarina
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
12.57
q
5
776
KOCH Jessica
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2000
12.85
5
857
WEDEL Selma
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
12.85
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +0.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
832
HERTLEIN Lorina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
12.78
q
2
852
THEURILLAT Marie
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
12.82
q
3
833
HILDEBRAND Ruth
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
13.02
4
836
KADUNIK Samra
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
13.13
5
773
SONNABEND Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
13.19
6
846
ROLL Julia
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
13.20
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +0.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
783
GOLLY Maxima
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
13.18
2
831
HEMPEN Thea
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
13.36
3
757
SCHNEEBERGER Helena
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
13.43
4
784
MENSCH Elisabeth
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
13.58
5
849
SCHULER Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2002
13.66
6
752
BESSAI Milena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
13.82
Vorlauf 4
Wind: +0.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
830
HAAS Julia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
13.21
2
888
BREUNIG Lilly
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2002
13.32
3
756
ODERMATT Julia
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
13.53
4
751
BIELEVELT Laura
TV Reisen 1911
GER
2002
13.72
5
859
WINKE Michelle
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
13.73
6
823
CHINAMERE Erin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
13.82
Vorlauf 5
Wind: +1.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
759
THIELE Aliena
TG Heddesheim
GER
2005
13.17
2
851
STORZ Elena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2002
13.92
3
889
SCHINAGL Marlene
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2005
13.97
4
755
ECKHARDT Nele
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
14.01
5
876
RUPP Nicole
SKV Sandhofen
GER
2001
14.19
6
872
PITTS Samone
Ramstein TC Air Force Track Team
USA
1998
14.66