4x100m W, WJU20, WJU18, MJU16, WJU16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.06.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Mannheim / Rohrbach / Schriesheim MJU16 1
HAHN, Simon (2004); HEID, Nicola (2004); STANG, Kai (2004); HARRIS, Dillon (2004);
GER
45.57
1./I
2
MTG Mannheim WJU20 1
BORNE, Shirlene (2003); GRÖNE, Jana (2000); WEDEL, Selma (2003); OLADEJO, Fehintola (2003);
GER
48.68
2./I
3
StG Mannheim / Rohrbach / Heddesheim 1
KADUNIK, Samra (2005); HILDEBRAND, Ruth (2004); HERTLEIN, Lorina (2004); THIELE, Aliena (2005);
GER
49.14
1./II
4
MTG Mannheim WOMEN 1
WINKE, Michelle (2003); LAUTH, Katarina (1998); ROLL, Julia (1999); THEURILLAT, Marie (1998);
GER
49.63
3./I
5
MTG Mannheim WJU18 1
SCHULER, Lena (2002); HEMPEN, Thea (2003); GANTER, Janina (2003); HAAS, Julia (2003);
GER
50.23
2./II
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
MTG Mannheim WOMEN 1
WINKE, Michelle (2003); LAUTH, Katarina (1998); ROLL, Julia (1999); THEURILLAT, Marie (1998);
GER
49.63
3./I
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
MTG Mannheim WJU20 1
BORNE, Shirlene (2003); GRÖNE, Jana (2000); WEDEL, Selma (2003); OLADEJO, Fehintola (2003);
GER
48.68
2./I
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
MTG Mannheim WJU18 1
SCHULER, Lena (2002); HEMPEN, Thea (2003); GANTER, Janina (2003); HAAS, Julia (2003);
GER
50.23
2./II
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Mannheim / Rohrbach / Schriesheim MJU16 1
HAHN, Simon (2004); HEID, Nicola (2004); STANG, Kai (2004); HARRIS, Dillon (2004);
GER
45.57
1./I
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Mannheim / Rohrbach / Heddesheim 1
KADUNIK, Samra (2005); HILDEBRAND, Ruth (2004); HERTLEIN, Lorina (2004); THIELE, Aliena (2005);
GER
49.14
1./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Mannheim / Rohrbach / Schriesheim MJU16 1
HAHN, Simon (2004); HEID, Nicola (2004); STANG, Kai (2004); HARRIS, Dillon (2004);
GER
45.57
2
MTG Mannheim WJU20 1
BORNE, Shirlene (2003); GRÖNE, Jana (2000); WEDEL, Selma (2003); OLADEJO, Fehintola (2003);
GER
48.68
3
MTG Mannheim WOMEN 1
WINKE, Michelle (2003); LAUTH, Katarina (1998); ROLL, Julia (1999); THEURILLAT, Marie (1998);
GER
49.63
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Mannheim / Rohrbach / Heddesheim 1
KADUNIK, Samra (2005); HILDEBRAND, Ruth (2004); HERTLEIN, Lorina (2004); THIELE, Aliena (2005);
GER
49.14
2
MTG Mannheim WJU18 1
SCHULER, Lena (2002); HEMPEN, Thea (2003); GANTER, Janina (2003); HAAS, Julia (2003);
GER
50.23